Tulokset #131192 (kilpailut #134807)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj294.html

04.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
2. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
3. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
9. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
11. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
14. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
16. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
18. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
21. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
24. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
25. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
27. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
31. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
40. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
9. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
12. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
13. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
14. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
15. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
22. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
26. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
33. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
36. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
37. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
39. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
40. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z