Tulokset #131194 (kilpailut #134809)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj296.html

06.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
2. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
4. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
5. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
7. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
9. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
11. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
14. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
18. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
22. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
26. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
31. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
32. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
35. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
38. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
2. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
4. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
6. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
8. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
12. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
14. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
15. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
18. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
19. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
21. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
25. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
31. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
32. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319