Tulokset #131195 (kilpailut #134810)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj297.html

07.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
2. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
4. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
5. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
8. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
9. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
10. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
12. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
13. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
15. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
16. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
18. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
23. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
27. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
36. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
37. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
39. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
2. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
4. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
6. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
7. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
8. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
12. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
21. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
22. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
26. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
29. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
33. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
40. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148