Tulokset #131196 (kilpailut #134811)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj298.html

08.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
3. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
6. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
10. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
15. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
17. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
19. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
20. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
23. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
26. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
28. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
29. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
31. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
32. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
33. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
35. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
36. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
38. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
2. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
3. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
4. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
8. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
10. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
15. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
20. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
21. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
23. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
25. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
27. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
29. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
31. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
32. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
35. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
39. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164