Tulokset #131197 (kilpailut #134812)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj299.html

09.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
3. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
4. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
8. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
9. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
14. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
17. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
23. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
26. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
30. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
32. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
33. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
34. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
37. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
38. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
40. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061

2. 2. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
3. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
4. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
13. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
14. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
15. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
16. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
21. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
29. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
31. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
33. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
35. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
36. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
37. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
38. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
40. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139