Tulokset #131198 (kilpailut #134813)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj300.html

10.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 110cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kelmin Rebecca VH14-029-0317
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140
5. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
6. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
7. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Plentyn Bach VH14-026-0215
10. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Nutter Butter Z
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
13. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hopean Takatalvi
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tuiskulan Ritari VH17-018-0002
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwrmgattock Heledd VH14-026-0126
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Teilikorven Mörkökehto VH18-018-0310
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
31. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
32. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
33. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
35. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
37. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
39. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661

2. 2. 110cm (39 osallistujaa)
2. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
4. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Helia du Boux
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Tumpelo VH18-018-0486
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Kielokummun Voipallo VH18-018-0168
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Colorado French VH14-029-0449
9. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Amirah Leila VH18-003-0139
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Hillfield Crystalpebbles VH18-027-0089
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
12. Tea (VRL-12751) - Llygedyn Rhudd Llwydrew
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Räystäsryyppy VH15-018-1834
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
16. Saaga (VRL-14712) - Limoncello Z
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
19. Tea (VRL-12751) - Lehtovaaran Uoti
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Sotamaalauksen Taivaankantaja VH18-018-1661
21. Tea (VRL-12751) - Herra Harlekiini
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Venla VH15-018-2425
23. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Satulinnan Suomineito VH15-018-0963
24. Tea (VRL-12751) - Penlige LAC
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
26. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Poniniemen Sweet Vanity VH18-027-0075
28. Julle (VRL-12892) - Zuza Zodiac VH18-081-0006
29. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Wild Applause VH15-061-0005
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Ruskavaaran Sairaankuuma VH18-018-0067
32. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
33. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. The Queen's Colour VH18-029-0120
34. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Gwydion VH17-023-0001
35. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
36. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
37. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kiusanhenkijä VH18-018-0061
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalman Vedenneito VH18-018-1478
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Maldwyn VH15-026-0025
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Khalida al Namys ox VH18-003-0140