Tulokset #131199 (kilpailut #134814)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj301.html

11.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
5. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
6. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
9. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
10. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
11. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
14. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
15. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
16. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
19. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
21. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
23. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
24. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
28. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
30. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669
31. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
33. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
35. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
37. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
4. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
6. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
7. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
9. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
10. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
11. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
15. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
17. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
23. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
25. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
31. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
34. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
36. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
37. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
40. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091