Tulokset #131201 (kilpailut #134816)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj303.html

13.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
5. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
6. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
9. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
12. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
13. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
18. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
19. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
20. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740
22. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
24. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
26. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
31. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
32. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
34. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
35. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
38. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074
40. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008
9. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
10. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
12. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
14. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
15. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
20. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
26. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
28. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
29. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
31. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
32. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
35. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
36. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
39. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän