Tulokset #131202 (kilpailut #134817)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj304.html

14.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
3. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
8. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
9. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
12. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
13. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
14. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
16. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
18. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
23. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
27. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
30. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
35. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
36. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
37. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
39. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
4. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
5. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
6. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091
12. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
13. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
18. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
23. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
25. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
26. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
27. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
30. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
33. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
37. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
38. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
39. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
40. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575