Tulokset #131204 (kilpailut #134819)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj306.html

16.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
6. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
7. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
8. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
10. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
13. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
18. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
20. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
21. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
22. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
23. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
27. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
28. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
32. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669
34. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
37. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
38. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
39. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
40. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
2. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
3. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
11. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
12. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
13. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
15. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
16. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
17. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
19. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
20. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
22. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
26. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
27. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
29. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
31. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
32. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
34. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091
35. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
37. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
38. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
39. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081