Tulokset #131205 (kilpailut #134820)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj307.html

17.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
2. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669
6. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
9. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
10. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
11. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
12. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
13. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
15. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
17. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074
25. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740
28. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
29. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
30. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
31. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
32. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
34. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
35. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
36. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
37. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
40. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
2. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
4. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
6. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
16. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
19. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
22. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
23. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
24. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
26. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
27. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
28. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
30. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
31. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
33. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
35. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
36. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
37. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
39. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
40. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008