Tulokset #131207 (kilpailut #134822)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj309.html

19.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
2. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
3. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
4. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
5. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
6. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
9. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
11. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074
12. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
13. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
16. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
17. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
18. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
19. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
22. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
24. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
25. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
27. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
28. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
32. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
33. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
34. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
35. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
37. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
39. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
3. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
6. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
7. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
11. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
12. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
13. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
14. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
16. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
17. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008
18. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
19. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
20. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
21. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
26. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
28. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
29. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
31. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
34. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
35. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
36. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
37. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
39. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163