Tulokset #131208 (kilpailut #134823)

ERJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/erj/erj310.html

20.10.2018 / 13.09.2018

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


03.11.2018 VRL-03777 Ireth


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - DD Yekaterina VH14-001-0043
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Vihavaino VH16-018-1743
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
4. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Aidan Noel VH14-035-0014
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
7. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
8. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Riekontorpan Kunniamurha VH17-018-0873
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
10. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
11. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Huvin Valeunikko VH18-018-0860
12. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
15. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
16. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
17. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
18. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
19. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
20. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Rakja BRA VH14-001-0074
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Hattivatti SUS
23. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuuralehdon Lemminkäinen VH16-018-1739
24. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Primir 'B VH17-001-0062
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mörkövaaran Tattiritari VH16-018-1669
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
28. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
29. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
31. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Mixedin Tinakenkäpoika VH18-018-0837
32. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
33. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Kuukarin Merlin VH16-018-1740
35. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
37. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
38. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
39. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
40. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy

2. 2. 100cm (40 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
2. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
3. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hiittenvare VH18-018-0737
4. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Hornanhovin Hyrrähurma VH18-018-1725
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hillevi VH16-018-2544
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
7. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Jawdar al Namys ox VH18-003-0142
8. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
9. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Chinook's Koorine VH17-115-0004
10. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Szybki al Namys ox VH18-003-0147
11. Julle (VRL-12892) - Cold Water's Nymph VH18-016-0063
12. Tea (VRL-12751) - Orion
13. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ponipalleron Räikkönen VH18-018-0479
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
15. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Palavarakkaus VH18-018-1105
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Genheit Alex VH16-115-0008
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Tuulenpesän Runoniekka VH16-018-1771
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ivahymy
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Unikinuski VH15-018-2209
20. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Naurava Kulkuri VH18-018-1497
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvin Hulvaton VH16-018-2543
22. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Viaton Suomipoika VH14-018-0891
23. Julle (VRL-12892) - KH Ayishah VH18-003-0018
24. Sussu (VRL-12636) - Undercover Meriadoc VH18-026-0091
25. Tea (VRL-12751) - Tuiskulan Neve
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Kassel VH18-027-0088
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Lorun Romulus VH18-018-1225
28. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kalman Ritarihaukka VH18-018-1319
30. Enni (VRL-09601) - Vähpellon Valhalla VH18-018-0277
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Champagne VH18-027-0081
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Huvitutin Kitupiikki VH16-018-2388
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
34. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkea Jellona
35. Julle (VRL-12892) - B.S. Cactus Bite VH17-023-0002
36. Enni (VRL-09601) - Finlandia VH18-018-0059
37. Tea (VRL-12751) - Rohkean Mörkö
38. PJ (VRL-14469) - Turmeltajan Pikkupakkanen
39. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
40. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti