Tulokset #132753 (kilpailut #136508)

KRJ

http://pulleriinan.net/krj/338.html

15.11.2018 / 07.11.2018

Hiprakka (HIPR5001)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02377 Nenna

VRL-02377 Nenna


03.12.2018 VRL-11734 half


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Sametti-Taika VH18-018-2003
3. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kiikarit Hukassa
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Pekoni VH18-018-2065
5. birdie (VRL-14733) - Adriana B. VH18-040-0054
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Kuunpilke VH18-018-1911
7. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Emanueli VH17-018-1610
8. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Metsämäen Mella VH16-018-1795
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Caden
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Helglinn VH18-053-0071
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Dahlia
13. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Liam v. Duren VH15-040-0054
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Haitulan Pilviplatina VH18-018-2060
15. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Muszyna z Trze VH18-003-0171
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Magnolia
17. half (VRL-11734) - Taifan al Sharifa ox VH12-003-0872
18. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
19. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Empera LIA VH11-003-0459
20. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
21. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Vaniman Lilette VH17-018-1831
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
23. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Hyperion VH18-025-0030
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Heljä VH18-018-1910
26. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
27. half (VRL-11734) - Rabee' Omar ox VH12-003-0897
28. half (VRL-11734) - Mikeno Paragraf VH12-003-0377
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Poniniemen Cookie Crumbles VH18-027-0124
30. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cobus v. Bell

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Haitulan Pilviplatina VH18-018-2060
2. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vadonja v. Duren VH15-040-0059
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
4. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Mainio
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Hyperion VH18-025-0030
6. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Metsämäen Mella VH16-018-1795
7. half (VRL-11734) - Taifan al Sharifa ox VH12-003-0872
8. half (VRL-11734) - Sultan al Najya VH18-003-0204
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kalman Palosotilas
10. birdie (VRL-14733) - Adriana B. VH18-040-0054
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Aubrey
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Runon Mesimarja VH18-018-1832
13. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Caoimhin TV
14. half (VRL-11734) - Aishah al Qadir VH18-003-0212
15. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Emanueli VH17-018-1610
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Pekoni VH18-018-2065
17. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vintistä Vippaa
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vuornan Samettikuutamo
19. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Vaniman Lilette VH17-018-1831
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Hillsong Saraid
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Priton Sejuani VH18-039-0086
22. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nechtan of Swildie VH16-071-0036
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kahmon Kuu VH18-018-1825
24. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Helglinn VH18-053-0071
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin
26. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Muszyna z Trze VH18-003-0171
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kiikarit Hukassa
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Basquiat VH17-089-0007
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Storm
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Poniniemen Cookie Crumbles VH18-027-0124

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pihkapyörre VH18-018-1906
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Runon Mesimarja VH18-018-1832
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Sulotti VH18-018-1973
5. half (VRL-11734) - Escapis Nevadah ox VH13-003-0100
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Lisbette van de Halor
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Kummituskeksi
8. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
9. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - Steffen van Arnhem VH18-040-0057
12. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ventoksen Taikausko VH14-018-1236
13. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Vaniman Lahjakäpy VH18-018-1970
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kaihon Sudenmorsian VH18-018-1849
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Radiation
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ghita van Khim VH18-040-0023
19. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Tossina VH17-018-1541
20. birdie (VRL-14733) - Waalwijk VH18-040-0056
21. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Dakhm Mustaqill ox VH18-003-0144
22. half (VRL-11734) - Yasmeen Asha ox VH18-003-0216
23. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Utopium v. Duren VH15-040-0060
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Sparta VH18-018-1904
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vuornan Samettikuutamo
26. half (VRL-11734) - Marishana al Qadir VH18-003-0211
27. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Rohkean Hallusinogeeni
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
29. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivaanvarjelus
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kahmon Kuu VH18-018-1825