Tulokset #132755 (kilpailut #136510)

KRJ

http://pulleriinan.net/krj/340.html

17.11.2018 / 07.11.2018

Hiprakka (HIPR5001)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-02377 Nenna

VRL-02377 Nenna


03.12.2018 VRL-11734 half


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 3 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Sankarsyrän
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Magnolia
3. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
4. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Helglinn VH18-053-0071
5. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ketutus
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Heljä VH18-018-1910
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Turmeltajan Synninsuosija
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
9. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kiikarit Hukassa
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Poniniemen Cookie Crumbles VH18-027-0124
11. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Pekoni VH18-018-2065
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Hyperion VH18-025-0030
13. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Caden
15. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Vaniman Lilette VH17-018-1831
16. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
17. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Emanueli VH17-018-1610
18. half (VRL-11734) - Rabee' Omar ox VH12-003-0897
19. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cobus v. Bell
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Sametti-Taika VH18-018-2003
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Dahlia
22. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Empera LIA VH11-003-0459
23. half (VRL-11734) - Taifan al Sharifa ox VH12-003-0872
24. half (VRL-11734) - Mikeno Paragraf VH12-003-0377
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Adriana B. VH18-040-0054
26. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Liam v. Duren VH15-040-0054
27. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Metsämäen Mella VH16-018-1795
28. Liia (VRL-11284) - Haitulan Pilviplatina VH18-018-2060
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Kuunpilke VH18-018-1911
30. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Muszyna z Trze VH18-003-0171

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Pekoni VH18-018-2065
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kalman Palosotilas
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Runon Mesimarja VH18-018-1832
4. half (VRL-11734) - Taifan al Sharifa ox VH12-003-0872
5. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Nechtan of Swildie VH16-071-0036
6. reibili (VRL-10965) - Niinun Alviina
7. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Helglinn VH18-053-0071
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Basquiat VH17-089-0007
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Hillsong Saraid
10. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vintistä Vippaa
11. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Emanueli VH17-018-1610
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Poniniemen Cookie Crumbles VH18-027-0124
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Aubrey
14. half (VRL-11734) - Sultan al Najya VH18-003-0204
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Haitulan Pilviplatina VH18-018-2060
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Rhediad Hyperion VH18-025-0030
17. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vadonja v. Duren VH15-040-0059
18. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Metsämäen Mella VH16-018-1795
19. half (VRL-11734) - Aishah al Qadir VH18-003-0212
20. birdie (VRL-14733) - Adriana B. VH18-040-0054
21. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Vaniman Lilette VH17-018-1831
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kahmon Kuu VH18-018-1825
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Storm
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Mainio
25. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Caoimhin TV
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vuornan Samettikuutamo
27. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kiikarit Hukassa
28. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Priton Sejuani VH18-039-0086
29. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Muszyna z Trze VH18-003-0171
30. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Rakastin

3. 3. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Villahaan Sulotti VH18-018-1973
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Vaniman Lahjakäpy VH18-018-1970
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaunon Jestas Sentään VH18-018-0825
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Mörkövaaran Kummituskeksi
5. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Rohkean Hallusinogeeni
6. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Utopium v. Duren VH15-040-0060
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Lisbette van de Halor
8. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Kaihon Sudenmorsian VH18-018-1849
9. Nenna (VRL-02377) - Hiprakan Tossina VH17-018-1541
10. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Ventoksen Taikausko VH14-018-1236
11. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Aikamatkaaja
12. half (VRL-11734) - Escapis Nevadah ox VH13-003-0100
13. JP (VRL-01948) - Vintage White
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vuornan Samettikuutamo
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Dakhm Mustaqill ox VH18-003-0144
16. birdie (VRL-14733) - Steffen van Arnhem VH18-040-0057
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Sparta VH18-018-1904
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kahmon Kuu VH18-018-1825
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Waalwijk VH18-040-0056
20. birdie (VRL-14733) - Radiation
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinnamoni
22. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Aurinkokuningatar VH17-018-1942
23. reibili (VRL-10965) - Sawyer Duán
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Taivaanvarjelus
25. half (VRL-11734) - Yasmeen Asha ox VH18-003-0216
26. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ghita van Khim VH18-040-0023
27. half (VRL-11734) - Marishana al Qadir VH18-003-0211
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Runon Mesimarja VH18-018-1832
29. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
30. Liia (VRL-11284) - Pihkapyörre VH18-018-1906