Tulokset #132855 (kilpailut #137645)

KRJ

http://cornfield-chase.com/fernweh/krj029.php

19.12.2018 / 10.12.2018

Stall Fernweh (FERN9204)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14733 birdie

VRL-14733 birdie


07.12.2018 VRL-14733 birdie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
2. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kalinda v.d. Wachtraat
3. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Pirtin Pinni VH18-018-2157
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
5. birdie (VRL-14733) - Aeronwen VH18-026-0169
6. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Solinan Lumikuningas VH15-018-2227
7. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vaapukan Anthemia VH15-017-0312
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Hurmanharmi VH18-018-1514
9. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Viona v.d. Schagaard
10. Molly (VRL-14516) - Beaulieu
11. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkean Mahtijätkä
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Jumping Around VH12-022-0139
13. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Reitbroeks Maryan
14. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Reppureissaaja VH17-018-1127
15. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Soarinin Satanen VH17-018-1208
16. Cherry (VRL-12299) - First Carat VH17-024-0107
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Radiaani VH18-018-2021
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Dahlia
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
20. Molly (VRL-14516) - Rockefeller
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Broadway Astronaut
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Euddogwy Ares
23. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Maximum v. Moons VH17-017-0186
24. Molly (VRL-14516) - Barbie du Boux
25. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Dath Feiteach VH15-017-0310
26. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Aubrey
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
28. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Tafkur frá Vellimo VH18-030-0140
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - Sagavik Sedrik VH18-053-0079
30. Elva (VRL-14586) - Yawp Adelaide

2. 2. helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Radiaani VH18-018-2021
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
3. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Pirtin Pinni VH18-018-2157
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Hurmanharmi VH18-018-1514
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Harmintai VH18-018-1172
6. Cherry (VRL-12299) - First Carat VH17-024-0107
7. Molly (VRL-14516) - Don Bardolino
8. Molly (VRL-14516 - Rubicour
9. birdie (VRL-14733) - Euddogwy Ares
10. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Reitbroeks Maryan
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Mewian Denley VH15-024-0178
12. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Viona v.d. Schagaard
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Moons My Wilma VH16-017-0062
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Delicate Amethyst VH15-029-0651
15. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Tafkur frá Vellimo VH18-030-0140
16. Elva (VRL-14586) - Sagavik Sedrik VH18-053-0079
17. Elva (VRL-14586) - Ponipalleron Myrtti
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Jumping Around VH12-022-0139
19. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
20. Elva (VRL-14586) - Yawp Adelaide
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Aeronwen VH18-026-0169
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Aubrey
23. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - PP's Asbjörn
24. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tóc Fasgadair VH15-017-0311
25. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Tiilikan Rover VH15-017-0290
26. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkean Mahtijätkä
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Dahlia
28. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Kalinda v.d. Wachtraat
29. Molly (VRL-14516) - Emori du Boux
30. birdie (VRL-14733) - Broadway Astronaut

3. 3. helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hillbrooke Heather
2. birdie (VRL-14733) - Madeira
3. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Empera LIA VH11-003-0459
4. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Cobus v. Bell
5. Molly (VRL-14516) - Rockefeller
6. birdie (VRL-14733) - Chiquitita
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Mona
8. Molly (VRL-14516) - Beaulieu
9. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Liam v. Duren VH15-040-0054
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Áth Dara
13. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Vappulan Aliisa VH18-018-2131
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Mekastus VH18-018-1228
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
16. Elva (VRL-14586) - Loitsulan Myrick
17. Elva (VRL-14586) - Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
18. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Aavikkohaukka VH18-018-1634
19. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Helglinn VH18-053-0071
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Storm
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
24. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Honeyrose
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Näkin Muisto VH17-018-0931
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaunon Ruusunmarj VH18-018-0604
27. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Kultapanda VH18-018-0223
28. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
30. Eveliina (VRL-13356) - Niemen Jäähyväiskirje VH17-018-2207

4. 4. helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Elva (VRL-14586) - Loitsulan Myrick
2. Molly (VRL-14516) - Emori du Boux
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Pikkuvillivadelma VH16-018-1822
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kaunon Ruusunmarj VH18-018-0604
5. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
6. Molly (VRL-14516 - Rubicour
7. Molly (VRL-14516) - Don Bardolino
8. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Helglinn VH18-053-0071
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Mona
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Erkinheimon Kapteeni
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - Madeira
12. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira
13. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Viehättävän Mainio
14. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
15. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Caoimhin TV
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Ruhjerinta VH15-018-2224
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
19. Jaana K. (VRL-03669) - Vadonja v. Duren VH15-040-0059
20. Elva (VRL-14586) - Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Áth Dara
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Storm
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Näkin Muisto VH17-018-0931
25. Vibaja (VRL-00727) - Hillbrooke Heather
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Chiquitita
27. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Mekastus VH18-018-1228
28. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Vappulan Aliisa VH18-018-2131
29. Elva (VRL-14586) - GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
30. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Honeyrose