Tulokset #133098 (kilpailut #134458)

KRJ

http://www.huvituksen.net/talli/k/krj2/292.php

22.09.2018 / 08.09.2018

Hornanhovi (HORN6290)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


11.12.2018 VRL-05544 neon


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Minni (VRL-10337) - Devilious Mind
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Heippalappu
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hengenvaaran Chili
4. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kruununkauhu VH18-018-0987
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hui Hyydyke VH17-018-0263
6. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Sadonkorjuukarnevaali VH18-018-0935
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
8. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Jäärouva VH18-018-0936
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joviaali
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Valkyrja
13. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
14. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
15. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Lumikki VH18-018-1409
16. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Adinan Myymälävaras VH17-018-0534
17. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kosmos VH18-018-1158
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Sedina
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samettisuudelmia
20. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Sinisatakieli
21. reibili (VRL-10965) - Huvin Viinerivaras
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kalman Haamuritari VH18-018-1091
23. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Neutroni
24. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986
25. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Kiikarit Hukassa
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hengenvaaran Voittaja VH17-018-0541
28. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ghita van Khim VH18-040-0023
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pikantti
30. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Melina (VRL-11408) - Liljan Lumikki VH18-018-1409
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Tilkkeen Rintamakarkuri
3. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Hengenvaaran Voittaja VH17-018-0541
4. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Jäärouva VH18-018-0936
5. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Druidilehdon Minerva
6. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Väläys
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Villahaan Helmitinami
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - JB Castorn VH18-031-0148
10. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Kosmos VH18-018-1158
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Sedina
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samettisuudelmia
13. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
14. Miia Maria (VRL-10382) - Ravenscroft Flameburst VH18-027-0083
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Kruununkauhu VH18-018-0987
16. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Kalman Haamuritari VH18-018-1091
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Joviaali
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Valkyrja
19. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ghita van Khim VH18-040-0023
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hui Hyydyke VH17-018-0263
21. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Seppäjärven Hakkapeliitta
22. Natalia (VRL-05175) - Tuulenpesän Sadonkorjuukarnevaali VH18-018-0935
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
24. Desmi (VRL-14548) - Adinan Hamlet
25. Minni (VRL-10337) - Devilious Mind
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Pikantti
27. Pinja (VRL-13811) - Adinan Myymälävaras VH17-018-0534
28. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ahan Semmottis
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kekkeruusi
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Turmataika VH18-018-0986