Tulokset #133856 (kilpailut #137991)

KRJ

https://tiiron.wordpress.com/krj03/

29.12.2018 / 27.12.2018

Tiiron ratsutalli (TIIR8007)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14757 Ilona

VRL-14757 Ilona


29.12.2018 VRL-05544 neon


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 8 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Rocks Riverdance
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – PP’s Zodiac VH16-057-0031
3. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Dinosaurus MPB VH17-023-0049
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Oakford Amarillion VH17-035-0022
5. Minni (VRL-10337) – Stoorin Helmiina
6. Elva (VRL-14586) – Sagavik Sedrik VH18-053-0079
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
8. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Divadream MPB VH17-023-0028
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) – First Carat VH17-024-0107
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Vesper VH18-067-0001
11. birdie (VRL-14733) – Áth Dara
12. Decne (VRL-00785) – Tanssilaulu
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Amfibi KH VH13-017-0130
14. Elva (VRL-14586) – Yawp Adelaide
15. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Standardi Tipptaseme VH14-093-0067
16. Kida (VRL-08368) – Vuornan Samettikuutamo VH18-018-2071
17. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Complex Number KH VH16-017-0450
19. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Taru VH18-018-1913
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Rohkean Mahtijätkä
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lille Brilled VH16-028-0253
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Huovilan Kultavalakka VH17-017-0301
25. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Viiriäinen VH18-018-1914
26. birdie (VRL-14733) – Euddogwy Ares VH18-026-0181
27. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Moana’s Honey Bunny VH16-024-0060
28. birdie (VRL-14733) – Madeira
29. Elva (VRL-14586) – Ponipalleron Myrtti
30. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Viperclaw VH16-027-0004

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
2. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Rocks Riverdance
3. birdie (VRL-14733) – Áth Dara
4. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Standardi Tipptaseme VH14-093-0067
6. Kida (VRL-08368) – Vuornan Samettikuutamo VH18-018-2071
7. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Moana’s Pegasos VH16-022-0083
8. birdie (VRL-14733) – Euddogwy Ares VH18-026-0181
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Vesper VH18-067-0001
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) – First Carat VH17-024-0107
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Oakford Amarillion VH17-035-0022
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
13. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Viiriäinen VH18-018-1914
14. Elva (VRL-14586) – Sagavik Sedrik VH18-053-0079
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Amfibi KH VH13-017-0130
16. birdie (VRL-14733) – Madeira
17. Minni (VRL-10337) – Stoorin Helmiina
18. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Deleatur MPB VH16-023-0054
19. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Complex Number KH VH16-017-0450
21. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Crazy Yellow Monkey MPB VH17-023-0016
22. Elva (VRL-14586) – Ponipalleron Myrtti
23. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Viperclaw VH16-027-0004
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lille Brilled VH16-028-0253
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Huovilan Kultavalakka VH17-017-0301
26. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – PP’s Zodiac VH16-057-0031
27. Decne (VRL-00785) – Tanssilaulu
28. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Taru VH18-018-1913
29. Elva (VRL-14586) – Yawp Adelaide
30. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Rohkean Mahtijätkä

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Kuunpilke VH18-018-1911
2. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Elovalkea VH18-018-1830
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
4. sonya (VRL-09386) – Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
5. birdie (VRL-14733) – Laire Davinna VH18-071-0033
6. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
7. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Hanttimies
8. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Millenium Mi VH11-031-0100
9. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Surprisingly MPB VH17-023-0074
10. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Silmarillion MPB VH17-023-0072
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
12. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Arisutokuratto VH03-021-1509
13. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Lust for Blood MPB VH17-023-0073
14. Kida (VRL-08368) – Sametti-Taika VH18-018-2003
15. Elva (VRL-14586) – Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
16. birdie (VRL-14733) – Radiation
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – El Kabong ox VH12-003-0102
18. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Very Merry Cocoa
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Näkin Muisto VH17-018-0931
20. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
21. Elva (VRL-14586) – GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
23. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Izumi Ikazuchi VH03-021-3257
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
25. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Vakansija VH16-001-0212
26. sonya (VRL-09386) – Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
27. birdie (VRL-14733) – Chiquitita VH18-076-0081
28. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Heljä VH18-018-1910
29. sonya (VRL-09386) – Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Heljä VH18-018-1910
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Vakansija VH16-001-0212
3. Elva (VRL-14586) – Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
4. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Flintheart Gloomgold MPB VH17-023-0060
5. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
6. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Elovalkea VH18-018-1830
7. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Bacchus MPB VH17-023-0056
8. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Very Merry Cocoa
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) – El Kabong ox VH12-003-0102
10. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Millenium Mi VH11-031-0100
11. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
13. birdie (VRL-14733) – Radiation
14. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Izumi Ikazuchi VH03-021-3257
15. sonya (VRL-09386) – Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
16. sonya (VRL-09386) – Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
17. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Arisutokuratto VH03-021-1509
18. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
19. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Battleborn Dael VH17-022-0047
20. sonya (VRL-09386) – Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
21. Elva (VRL-14586) – GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
22. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
23. birdie (VRL-14733) – Laire Davinna VH18-071-0033
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Hanttimies
26. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Näkin Muisto VH17-018-0931
27. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
28. birdie (VRL-14733) – Chiquitita VH18-076-0081
29. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Kuunpilke VH18-018-1911
30. Kida (VRL-08368) – Sametti-Taika VH18-018-2003

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) – Joãozinho VH18-087-0010
2. birdie (VRL-14733) – Cornello VH18-087-0008
3. Minni (VRL-10337) – Devilious Mind
4. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Averna VH18-018-1318
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
6. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Virmalan Lumoojatar VH16-018-2766
7. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Thalia Nerea Z4 VH11-040-0101
8. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Duchess MPB VH16-023-0067
9. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Bastian MPB VH16-023-0029
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Laastarisuhde
11. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Jeilin Peikkomieli VH18-018-2139
12. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
13. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
14. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Sjille MPB VH16-023-0061
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Deleroy VH18-164-0008
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Duke van Khim VH18-040-0073
17. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kultahiisku VH18-018-2002
18. Kida (VRL-08368) – Tilhi VH18-018-2004
19. Minni (VRL-10337) – Em’s Windir
20. birdie (VRL-14733) – Bianca XXV VH18-033-0079
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kaunon Ruusunmarj VH18-018-0604
22. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Riemer Ghost VH13-040-0363
23. Molly (VRL-14516) – Aiden du Boux
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Capital K VH12-035-0246
25. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Kuunlilja VH18-018-1829
26. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
27. Molly (VRL-14516) – Abhay du Boux
28. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Syrjän Täysnolla
29. Molly (VRL-14516) – Naila du Boux
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Diejke v.d. Wacky VH17-040-0051

6. 6. Vaativa B (29 osallistujaa)
1. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
2. Minni (VRL-10337) – Devilious Mind
3. Molly (VRL-14516) – Aiden du Boux
4. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
5. birdie (VRL-14733) – Joãozinho VH18-087-0010
6. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kaunon Ruusunmarj VH18-018-0604
7. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Boundless MPB VH17-023-0014
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Laastarisuhde
9. Kida (VRL-08368) – Tilhi VH18-018-2004
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Capital K VH12-035-0246
11. birdie (VRL-14733) – Cornello VH18-087-0008
12. Molly (VRL-14516) – Abhay du Boux
13. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Virmalan Lumoojatar VH16-018-2766
14. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Deep Sea Pearl MPB VH16-023-0065
15. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
16. Minni (VRL-10337) – Em’s Windir
17. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Mirror in the Dark MPB VH16-023-0066
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Diejke v.d. Wacky VH17-040-0051
19. Molly (VRL-14516) – Naila du Boux
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Syrjän Täysnolla
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
22. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Kuunlilja VH18-018-1829
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Deleroy VH18-164-0008
24. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kultahiisku VH18-018-2002
25. birdie (VRL-14733) – Bianca XXV VH18-033-0079
26. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Averna VH18-018-1318
27. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Thalia Nerea Z4 VH11-040-0101
28. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Riemer Ghost VH13-040-0363
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Duke van Khim VH18-040-0073

7. 7. Vaativa A (21 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) – Elodie d’Arch
2. Minni (VRL-10337) – Sedina
3. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Isadora
4. Molly (VRL-14516) – Rockefeller
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
6. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Zsazsa Izabella VH15-021-0315
7. birdie (VRL-14733) – Américo XVI VH18-033-0080
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Final Play VH17-031-0376
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Namys Miguel
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hidden Romance VH18-034-0018
11. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Yermolai VH12-001-0745
12. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Head Held High VH11-006-0208
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Rosegarden’s Blade Runner VH18-006-0246
14. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Ancient de Grant VH06-044-9684
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Aqua Librella VH17-031-0440
16. Molly (VRL-14516) – Beaulieu
17. birdie (VRL-14733) – Lidador VH18-087-0012
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
19. birdie (VRL-14733) – Octavio XLV VH18-033-0081
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Calfuray NL VH12-040-0119
21. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Hasna ’B VH16-001-0241

8. 8. Vaativa A (21 osallistujaa)
1. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Aqua Librella VH17-031-0440
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Yermolai VH12-001-0745
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Zsazsa Izabella VH15-021-0315
4. Minni (VRL-10337) – Sedina
5. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Ancient de Grant VH06-044-9684
6. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Head Held High VH11-006-0208
7. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Calfuray NL VH12-040-0119
8. Molly (VRL-14516) – Rockefeller
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
10. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Hasna ’B VH16-001-0241
11. birdie (VRL-14733) – Octavio XLV VH18-033-0081
12. Molly (VRL-14516) – Beaulieu
13. birdie (VRL-14733) – Lidador VH18-087-0012
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Namys Miguel
15. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Isadora
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Rosegarden’s Blade Runner VH18-006-0246
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hidden Romance VH18-034-0018
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Final Play VH17-031-0376
20. Molly (VRL-14516) – Elodie d’Arch
21. birdie (VRL-14733) – Américo XVI VH18-033-0080