Tulokset #133857 (kilpailut #137992)

KRJ

https://tiiron.wordpress.com/krj04/

30.12.2018 / 27.12.2018

Tiiron ratsutalli (TIIR8007)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14757 Ilona

VRL-14757 Ilona


29.12.2018 VRL-05544 neon


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 8 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Amfibi KH VH13-017-0130
2. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Taru VH18-018-1913
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – PP’s Zodiac VH16-057-0031
4. Decne (VRL-00785) – Tanssilaulu
5. birdie (VRL-14733) – Euddogwy Ares VH18-026-0181
6. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Rohkean Mahtijätkä
7. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Divadream MPB VH17-023-0028
8. Elva (VRL-14586) – Ponipalleron Myrtti
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) – First Carat VH17-024-0107
10. Elva (VRL-14586) – Yawp Adelaide
11. Minni (VRL-10337) – Stoorin Helmiina
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Huovilan Kultavalakka VH17-017-0301
13. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Moana’s Honey Bunny VH16-024-0060
14. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Viperclaw VH16-027-0004
15. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Standardi Tipptaseme VH14-093-0067
16. Kida (VRL-08368) – Vuornan Samettikuutamo VH18-018-2071
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Oakford Amarillion VH17-035-0022
18. birdie (VRL-14733) – Áth Dara
19. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Rocks Riverdance
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
21. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
22. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Viiriäinen VH18-018-1914
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lille Brilled VH16-028-0253
24. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Dinosaurus MPB VH17-023-0049
25. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
26. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Complex Number KH VH16-017-0450
27. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Vesper VH18-067-0001
28. birdie (VRL-14733) – Madeira
29. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
30. Elva (VRL-14586) – Sagavik Sedrik VH18-053-0079

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) – Áth Dara
2. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Viiriäinen VH18-018-1914
3. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Huovilan Kultavalakka VH17-017-0301
5. Elva (VRL-14586) – Ponipalleron Myrtti
6. Minni (VRL-10337) – Stoorin Helmiina
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Complex Number KH VH16-017-0450
8. Kida (VRL-08368) – Vuornan Samettikuutamo VH18-018-2071
9. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – PP’s Zodiac VH16-057-0031
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Amfibi KH VH13-017-0130
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lille Brilled VH16-028-0253
12. Decne (VRL-00785) – Tanssilaulu
13. Elva (VRL-14586) – Sagavik Sedrik VH18-053-0079
14. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Deleatur MPB VH16-023-0054
15. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Taru VH18-018-1913
16. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Crazy Yellow Monkey MPB VH17-023-0016
17. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Rohkean Mahtijätkä
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Vesper VH18-067-0001
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
21. Cherry (VRL-12299) – First Carat VH17-024-0107
22. birdie (VRL-14733) – Madeira
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
24. birdie (VRL-14733) – Euddogwy Ares VH18-026-0181
25. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Moana’s Pegasos VH16-022-0083
26. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Viperclaw VH16-027-0004
27. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Standardi Tipptaseme VH14-093-0067
28. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Rocks Riverdance
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Oakford Amarillion VH17-035-0022
30. Elva (VRL-14586) – Yawp Adelaide

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
2. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Heljä VH18-018-1910
3. sonya (VRL-09386) – Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
4. sonya (VRL-09386) – Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
5. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Arisutokuratto VH03-021-1509
6. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
8. Kida (VRL-08368) – Sametti-Taika VH18-018-2003
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) – El Kabong ox VH12-003-0102
10. Elva (VRL-14586) – Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
11. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Silmarillion MPB VH17-023-0072
12. birdie (VRL-14733) – Laire Davinna VH18-071-0033
13. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Vakansija VH16-001-0212
14. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Näkin Muisto VH17-018-0931
15. sonya (VRL-09386) – Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
16. Elva (VRL-14586) – GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
18. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Surprisingly MPB VH17-023-0074
19. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Lust for Blood MPB VH17-023-0073
20. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Elovalkea VH18-018-1830
21. birdie (VRL-14733) – Radiation
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Hanttimies
24. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Millenium Mi VH11-031-0100
25. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Very Merry Cocoa
26. birdie (VRL-14733) – Chiquitita VH18-076-0081
27. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Izumi Ikazuchi VH03-021-3257
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
29. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Kuunpilke VH18-018-1911
30. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) – Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
2. birdie (VRL-14733) – Radiation
3. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Bacchus MPB VH17-023-0056
4. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Flintheart Gloomgold MPB VH17-023-0060
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponterosa VH16-018-1588
6. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Arisutokuratto VH03-021-1509
7. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Kuunpilke VH18-018-1911
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Hanttimies
9. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Very Merry Cocoa
10. birdie (VRL-14733) – Chiquitita VH18-076-0081
11. Kida (VRL-08368) – Sametti-Taika VH18-018-2003
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) – El Kabong ox VH12-003-0102
13. sonya (VRL-09386) – Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
14. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
16. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Elovalkea VH18-018-1830
17. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
18. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Millenium Mi VH11-031-0100
19. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Misazzeey Rewa VH15-006-0088
20. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Battleborn Dael VH17-022-0047
21. sonya (VRL-09386) – Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
22. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Vakansija VH16-001-0212
23. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Royal Baby Blue VH18-011-0257
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Näkin Muisto VH17-018-0931
25. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Trabarian’s Izumi Ikazuchi VH03-021-3257
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
27. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Heljä VH18-018-1910
28. Elva (VRL-14586) – GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
29. birdie (VRL-14733) – Laire Davinna VH18-071-0033
30. Elva (VRL-14586) – Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074

5. 5. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) – Abhay du Boux
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kaunon Ruusunmarj VH18-018-0604
3. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Duchess MPB VH16-023-0067
4. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
5. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kultahiisku VH18-018-2002
6. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Sjille MPB VH16-023-0061
7. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Jeilin Peikkomieli VH18-018-2139
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Duke van Khim VH18-040-0073
9. Molly (VRL-14516) – Aiden du Boux
10. Molly (VRL-14516) – Naila du Boux
11. birdie (VRL-14733) – Joãozinho VH18-087-0010
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Laastarisuhde
13. Minni (VRL-10337) – Devilious Mind
14. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
15. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Riemer Ghost VH13-040-0363
16. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Thalia Nerea Z4 VH11-040-0101
17. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Averna VH18-018-1318
18. birdie (VRL-14733) – Cornello VH18-087-0008
19. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
20. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Kuunlilja VH18-018-1829
21. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Virmalan Lumoojatar VH16-018-2766
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Capital K VH12-035-0246
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Syrjän Täysnolla
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Deleroy VH18-164-0008
25. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Diejke v.d. Wacky VH17-040-0051
27. Minni (VRL-10337) – Em’s Windir
28. birdie (VRL-14733) – Bianca XXV VH18-033-0079
29. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Bastian MPB VH16-023-0029
30. Kida (VRL-08368) – Tilhi VH18-018-2004

6. 6. Vaativa B (29 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) – Tilhi VH18-018-2004
2. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kultahiisku VH18-018-2002
3. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Virmalan Lumoojatar VH16-018-2766
4. Molly (VRL-14516) – Abhay du Boux
5. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
6. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Thalia Nerea Z4 VH11-040-0101
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kaunon Ruusunmarj VH18-018-0604
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Syrjän Täysnolla
9. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
10. Molly (VRL-14516) – Naila du Boux
11. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Jaleel al Nabil AI VH14-003-0293
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Capital K VH12-035-0246
13. Minni (VRL-10337) – Devilious Mind
14. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Averna VH18-018-1318
15. Molly (VRL-14516) – Aiden du Boux
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Duke van Khim VH18-040-0073
17. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Ponipalleron Tosi-Tarina VH16-018-0772
18. Minni (VRL-10337) – Em’s Windir
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Diejke v.d. Wacky VH17-040-0051
20. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Deep Sea Pearl MPB VH16-023-0065
21. birdie (VRL-14733) – Bianca XXV VH18-033-0079
22. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Boundless MPB VH17-023-0014
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Deleroy VH18-164-0008
24. birdie (VRL-14733) – Cornello VH18-087-0008
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Laastarisuhde
26. birdie (VRL-14733) – Joãozinho VH18-087-0010
27. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Kuunlilja VH18-018-1829
28. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Mirror in the Dark MPB VH16-023-0066
29. Cyanide (VRL-10601) – Riemer Ghost VH13-040-0363

7. 7. Vaativa A (21 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Rosegarden’s Blade Runner VH18-006-0246
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Namys Miguel
3. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Calfuray NL VH12-040-0119
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hidden Romance VH18-034-0018
5. birdie (VRL-14733) – Octavio XLV VH18-033-0081
6. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Head Held High VH11-006-0208
7. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Hasna ’B VH16-001-0241
8. Minni (VRL-10337) – Sedina
9. Molly (VRL-14516) – Beaulieu
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
11. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Ancient de Grant VH06-044-9684
12. Molly (VRL-14516) – Rockefeller
13. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Zsazsa Izabella VH15-021-0315
14. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Yermolai VH12-001-0745
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Aqua Librella VH17-031-0440
16. Molly (VRL-14516) – Elodie d’Arch
17. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Isadora
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
19. birdie (VRL-14733) – Américo XVI VH18-033-0080
20. birdie (VRL-14733) – Lidador VH18-087-0012
21. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Final Play VH17-031-0376

8. 8. Vaativa A (21 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
2. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Calfuray NL VH12-040-0119
3. birdie (VRL-14733) – Lidador VH18-087-0012
4. Molly (VRL-14516) – Rockefeller
5. birdie (VRL-14733) – Américo XVI VH18-033-0080
6. Minni (VRL-10337) – Sedina
7. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Zsazsa Izabella VH15-021-0315
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hidden Romance VH18-034-0018
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Namys Miguel
10. Molly (VRL-14516) – Elodie d’Arch
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
12. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Gin Yermolai VH12-001-0745
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Rosegarden’s Blade Runner VH18-006-0246
14. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Aqua Librella VH17-031-0440
15. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Head Held High VH11-006-0208
16. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Hasna ’B VH16-001-0241
17. Tanja (VRL-07777) – Ancient de Grant VH06-044-9684
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) – Final Play VH17-031-0376
19. birdie (VRL-14733) – Octavio XLV VH18-033-0081
20. Molly (VRL-14516) – Beaulieu
21. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Isadora