Tulokset #134427 (kilpailut #138067)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/dimma/ruskavaara/erj/102.php

02.01.2019 / 31.12.2018

Ruskavaara (RUSK1439)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-08204 Dimma

VRL-08204 Dimma


13.01.2019 VRL-05544 neon


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kulorastas VH18-018-2000
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Kisenda Rewa VH16-057-0001
3. Molly (VRL-14516) - Leyla du Boux
4. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
5. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
7. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Pieni Menninkäinen VH12-018-1324
8. Decne (VRL-00785) - Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
10. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Terrwyn VH14-023-0147
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
12. Molly (VRL-14516) - Esther du Boux
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
14. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
15. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
18. Molly (VRL-14516) - Jamilah du Boux
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
20. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
21. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Runon Hippityttö VH15-018-1317
22. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Astan Hiljaisuus VH13-018-0631
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Jalokivi VH18-018-1999
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vohvelisankari VH18-018-2001
25. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
26. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Korpiyö VH18-018-2144
28. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809
30. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) - Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Terrwyn VH14-023-0147
4. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Pieni Menninkäinen VH12-018-1324
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Kisenda Rewa VH16-057-0001
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
7. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Astan Hiljaisuus VH13-018-0631
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
9. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Leyla du Boux
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kulorastas VH18-018-2000
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
17. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
19. Molly (VRL-14516) - Esther du Boux
20. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
21. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
22. Molly (VRL-14516) - Jamilah du Boux
23. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Runon Hippityttö VH15-018-1317
24. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
25. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vohvelisankari VH18-018-2001
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Jalokivi VH18-018-1999
28. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
29. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123