Tulokset #134432 (kilpailut #138072)

ERJ

http://kasvukipuja.net/dimma/ruskavaara/erj/107.php

07.01.2019 / 31.12.2018

Ruskavaara (RUSK1439)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-08204 Dimma

VRL-08204 Dimma


13.01.2019 VRL-05544 neon


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Runon Hippityttö VH15-018-1317
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vohvelisankari VH18-018-2001
3. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Jalokivi VH18-018-1999
5. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
6. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
7. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Kisenda Rewa VH16-057-0001
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Korpiyö VH18-018-2144
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
11. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
12. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Terrwyn VH14-023-0147
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
14. Molly (VRL-14516) - Leyla du Boux
15. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
16. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
17. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Astan Hiljaisuus VH13-018-0631
18. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kulorastas VH18-018-2000
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
21. Decne (VRL-00785) - Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
22. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
24. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
25. Molly (VRL-14516) - Esther du Boux
26. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
27. Molly (VRL-14516) - Jamilah du Boux
28. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
29. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
30. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Pieni Menninkäinen VH12-018-1324

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Molly (VRL-14516) - Jamilah du Boux
2. Molly (VRL-14516) - Esther du Boux
3. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
4. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Ukkospilvi VH18-018-2111
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
6. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Astan Hiljaisuus VH13-018-0631
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
9. Tiikeri (VRL-10741) - Runon Hippityttö VH15-018-1317
10. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kaihon Lapinloitsu VH18-018-2019
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
12. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Kisenda Rewa VH16-057-0001
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kulorastas VH18-018-2000
17. Molly (VRL-14516) - Leyla du Boux
18. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Pipariina VH18-018-2112
19. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Rum Swizzle VH18-043-0023
21. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
22. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Rusinante Rewa VH16-018-0042
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Jalokivi VH18-018-1999
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Vohvelisankari VH18-018-2001
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
27. Miltsu (VRL-05564) - Terrwyn VH14-023-0147
28. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
29. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Pieni Menninkäinen VH12-018-1324
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123