Tulokset #134451 (kilpailut #139217)

KRJ

http://mollamaija.net/virtuaali/kisat/krj005.htm

27.01.2019 / 26.01.2019

Decnen Virtuaaliset (DECN3311)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00785 Decne

VRL-00785 Decne


15.01.2019 VRL-11734 half


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Wenllan Telynores VH18-026-0017
3. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ráth Fearnáin
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Stoorin Unikulkuri
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Golden Gabriel VH13-017-0232
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini VH18-017-0018
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valkokalma
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir’s Vivid VH14-046-0100
11. Decne (VRL-00785) - Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dancing on pebbles
13. Serena (VRL-09334) - Newtborough Darcy VH18-027-0014
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Áth Dara
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
17. Serena (VRL-09334) - Kuti-Tus VH18-018-0636
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP's Gilroy VH18-017-0130
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
20. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
22. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Lavendera VH16-046-0018
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Päike Triinu VH18-060-0008
25. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
26. Serena (VRL-09334) - Hoarfrost Hood VH18-153-0007
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Afternoon Delight VH16-025-0038
28. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Ruosteluoti VH18-018-0950
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Stoorin Helmiina
30. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mainistir Eimhín

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Ruosteluoti VH18-018-0950
2. Minni (VRL-10337) - Stoorin Unikulkuri
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dancing on pebbles
4. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Wenllan Telynores VH18-026-0017
7. Serena (VRL-09334) - Hoarfrost Hood VH18-153-0007
8. Minni (VRL-10337) - Stoorin Helmiina
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Afternoon Delight VH16-025-0038
10. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mainistir Eimhín
11. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Zafir’s Vivid VH14-046-0100
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Päike Triinu VH18-060-0008
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP's Gilroy VH18-017-0130
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valkokalma
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ráth Fearnáin
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
17. birdie (VRL-14733) - Áth Dara
18. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Lleinau Gwenllian VH18-026-0014
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Lavendera VH16-046-0018
21. Serena (VRL-09334) - Kuti-Tus VH18-018-0636
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
24. Serena (VRL-09334) - Newtborough Darcy VH18-027-0014
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Golden Gabriel VH13-017-0232
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
27. Decne (VRL-00785) - Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Fizzly Sizzle Pawtini VH18-017-0018
30. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228