Tulokset #134487 (kilpailut #138411)

ERJ

https://tiiron.wordpress.com/erj03/

16.01.2019 / 11.01.2019

Tiiron ratsutalli (TIIR8007)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14757 Ilona

VRL-14757 Ilona


14.01.2019 VRL-00345 Tuire


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Turmeltajan Pakkastaivas VH18-018-2037
2. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Spicy-n-Sweet MPB VH17-023-0086
3. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
4. Frida (VRL-05826) – Fridan Eräprinsessa
5. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Hukan Captain Hurricane VH16-230-0010
6. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Standardi Tipptaseme VH14-093-0067
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
8. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Shanina van de Nijl VH17-023-0107
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
10. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Wieland DHF VH16-061-0001
11. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Runon Käpypöly VH18-018-1356
12. Decne (VRL-00785) – Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
13. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Yesenia RH VH18-046-0011
14. Theo (VRL-14436) – Vaniman Kultapoika VH18-018-2138
15. turjake (VRL-07415) – Fernyard Moira
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Helmiahon Jäälilja VH18-018-1718
17. turjake (VRL-07415) – Wädensneck Maya
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
19. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Laurentius VH19-018-0038
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Huvitutin Talvipakkanen VH16-018-1595
21. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – T.H. Shariyah VH13-003-0119
22. turjake (VRL-07415) – Warltonwood Peppergust
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Samettisuudelmia
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
25. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Valheen Taikuri VH15-018-0173
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Kiharakatastrofi
28. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Dawnfrost MPB VH17-023-0076
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Korpiyö VH18-018-2144
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) – Tanssilaulu VH18-018-2231
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Kiharakatastrofi
3. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Hukan Captain Hurricane VH16-230-0010
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Pirunkorven Timantti VH17-018-0809
5. Frida (VRL-05826) – Fridan Eräprinsessa
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Huvitutin Talvipakkanen VH16-018-1595
8. turjake (VRL-07415) – Four Leaf Móirín
9. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Rosalina VH18-018-2274
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lamourin Julia VH16-018-1194
11. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Standardi Tipptaseme VH14-093-0067
12. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Yesenia RH VH18-046-0011
13. Jesse (VRL-12637) – Varjoaika VH19-018-0005
14. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Turmeltajan Pakkastaivas VH18-018-2037
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Samettisuudelmia
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kaihon Kuukalla VH18-018-2275
17. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
18. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – T.H. Shariyah VH13-003-0119
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Runon Käpypöly VH18-018-1356
20. turjake (VRL-07415) – Four Leaf Sea Fairy
21. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Wieland DHF VH16-061-0001
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Korpiyö VH18-018-2144
23. turjake (VRL-07415) – Kernfield Maxine
24. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Peekaboo MPB VH17-023-0088
25. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Persian Sultan MPB VH17-023-0102
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Mörkövaaran Mysli VH16-018-1364
27. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Summer Fun MPB VH17-023-0101
28. Theo (VRL-14436) – Vaniman Kultapoika VH18-018-2138
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Helmiahon Jäälilja VH18-018-1718
30. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Valheen Taikuri VH15-018-0173

3. 3. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
4. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Goldsworthy Gurney MPB VH17-023-0094
5. Decne (VRL-00785) – Juhannuslaulu
6. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Silvermoon Ballerina VH16-102-0008
7. turjake (VRL-07415) – Vandevelde Coffey
8. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Fiktion Rekyyli
10. Decne (VRL-00785) – Narayanan
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) – GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
13. Venla VRL-14707 – Bauarbeiter VH18-013-0110
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Elohiljan Tsaarinhirsi
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Noel Andromeda VH16-027-0209
17. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Google It MPB VH17-023-0084
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
19. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
20. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Arcadia Atlantic VH12-052-0079
21. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
23. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Kalman Pahahenki VH18-018-0949
24. turjake (VRL-07415) – Kernfield Maxine
25. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Sunshine Reggae MPB VH17-023-0087
26. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
27. turjake (VRL-07415) – Wädensneck Maya
28. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Rhiannon HAR VH12-035-0148
29. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Aidan Rocky Rai VH16-035-0004
30. Jesse (VRL-12637) – Varjoaika VH19-018-0005

4. 4. 110cm (26 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
2. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Fridan Tohveliprinssi VH18-018-2174
3. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Selma-Sylvia VH18-018-2118
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Fiktion Rekyyli
5. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
6. Decne (VRL-00785) – Juhannuslaulu
7. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Vipinäveikko VH18-018-1465
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) – GW Hazelnut VH16-035-0084
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Elohiljan Kuolemanheleä
11. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Celeb Rush MPB VH17-023-0097
12. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Rhiannon HAR VH12-035-0148
13. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Bed-time Story MPB VH17-023-0083
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Noel Andromeda VH16-027-0209
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
16. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Aidan Rocky Rai VH16-035-0004
17. Crimis (VRL-10480) – Kalman Pahahenki VH18-018-0949
18. Decne (VRL-00785) – Narayanan
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Elohiljan Tsaarinhirsi
20. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuiskeri VH18-018-2197
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) – Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
23. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Arcadia Atlantic VH12-052-0079
24. Sisla (VRL-13099) – Silvermoon Ballerina VH16-102-0008
25. Venla VRL-14707 – Bauarbeiter VH18-013-0110
26. Nintsu (VRL-01851) – Upside Down MPB VH17-023-0093

5. 5. 140cm (9 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Kurt Cobain xx VH18-006-0101
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Poison Crow STC VH16-012-0413
3. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Kerchiller Rewa VH15-006-0001
4. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – RWR Last Exorcism xx VH16-006-0166
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hope McLure Ion VH18-034-0021
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Ecstatic Disaster
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Unmarked Graves
8. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Malkaboa VH14-043-0026
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Plaguemother

6. 6. 140cm (9 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Poison Crow STC VH16-012-0413
2. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – RWR Last Exorcism xx VH16-006-0166
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hope McLure Ion VH18-034-0021
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Plaguemother
5. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Kerchiller Rewa VH15-006-0001
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Kurt Cobain xx VH18-006-0101
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Ecstatic Disaster
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) – Unmarked Graves
9. Miltsu (VRL-05564) – Malkaboa VH14-043-0026