Tulokset #135070 (kilpailut #139924)

KRJ

http://mollamaija.net/virtuaali/kisat/krj025.htm

15.02.2019 / 11.02.2019

Decnen Virtuaaliset (DECN3311)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00785 Decne

VRL-00785 Decne


28.01.2019 VRL-14733 birdie


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Villahaan Pikantti
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
4. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous
5. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Huvitutin Loitsutar VH16-018-0781
6. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Hornanhovin Syreeni VH19-018-0072
7. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kastanjan Pipariponi VH18-018-2227
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Sutitutti VH18-018-1504
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Memortia VH18-018-1588
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
13. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Mona
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Merlin
16. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Runon Kanelipulla VH16-018-0699
17. Rita (VRL-14750) - Tamara van Imperium VH18-012-0332
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Queensbury Berlinda VH18-027-0058
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM
20. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Patricio VH19-018-0085
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Korpiyö VH18-018-2144
23. Rita (VRL-14750) - Sirius van Imperium VH18-012-0377
24. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Vinlannin Äärihurmaava VH12-018-0668
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
26. Rita (VRL-14750) - S' Amber VH18-031-0493
27. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Sirmiina VH18-018-1630
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Grey Glitter TW VH19-031-0017

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Grey Glitter TW VH19-031-0017
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Queensbury Berlinda VH18-027-0058
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Mona
5. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous
6. Rita (VRL-14750) - S' Amber VH18-031-0493
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Merlin
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Kastanjan Pipariponi VH18-018-2227
9. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Vinlannin Äärihurmaava VH12-018-0668
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Memortia VH18-018-1588
12. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Villahaan Pikantti
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
14. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Runon Kanelipulla VH16-018-0699
15. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM
16. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
17. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Sutitutti VH18-018-1504
18. Hanne (VRL-03518) - Huvitutin Loitsutar VH16-018-0781
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
21. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Tiiron Patricio VH19-018-0085
23. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
24. Rita (VRL-14750) - Sirius van Imperium VH18-012-0377
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Korpiyö VH18-018-2144
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Sirmiina VH18-018-1630
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Randyrose Hazelblossom VH18-027-0059
28. Rita (VRL-14750) - Tamara van Imperium VH18-012-0332
29. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Hornanhovin Syreeni VH19-018-0072
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123