Tulokset #135134 (kilpailut #139994)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj297.php

17.02.2019 / 06.02.2019

Team J&K (TEAM5609)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


05.02.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
2. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
4. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
6. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
7. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
8. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
14. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
15. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
17. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
19. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
22. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
24. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
26. meera (VRL-14752) - Fame’s Babycakes VH16-029-0386
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
30. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
31. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
32. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
33. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
34. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
35. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
38. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
39. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
2. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
6. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
7. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
10. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
11. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
12. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
13. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
19. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
20. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
22. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
23. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
24. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
25. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
27. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
29. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
30. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
32. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
35. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
36. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
38. meera (VRL-14752) - Hopeinen Mysteeri VH16-018-2626
39. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
3. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
5. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
9. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
10. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
13. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
15. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
19. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
22. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
23. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
25. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
26. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
28. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
30. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
34. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
35. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
36. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
37. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
38. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
39. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
40. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
4. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
5. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
7. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
8. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
10. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
11. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
15. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
17. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
19. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
23. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
24. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
27. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
28. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
35. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
36. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006
37. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna