Tulokset #135135 (kilpailut #139995)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj298.php

18.02.2019 / 06.02.2019

Team J&K (TEAM5609)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


05.02.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
2. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
3. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
4. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
5. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
6. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
8. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
9. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
10. meera (VRL-14752) - Fame’s Babycakes VH16-029-0386
11. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
15. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
18. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
21. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
23. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
30. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
31. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
33. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
34. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
35. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
36. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
37. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
39. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
2. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
4. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
5. meera (VRL-14752) - Hopeinen Mysteeri VH16-018-2626
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
7. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
10. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
11. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
14. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
18. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
21. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
25. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
28. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
30. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
31. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
33. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
34. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
35. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
36. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
37. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
39. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
40. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
2. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
4. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
5. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
6. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
8. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
11. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
12. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
13. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
14. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
18. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
21. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
24. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
28. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
30. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
33. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
34. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
35. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
37. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
38. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
39. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
40. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
3. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
4. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
7. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
9. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
10. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
11. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
12. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
13. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006
14. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
17. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
20. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
22. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
23. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
24. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
25. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
28. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
31. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
33. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
34. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
35. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
36. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
37. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
38. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
39. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
40. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093