Tulokset #135136 (kilpailut #139996)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj299.php

19.02.2019 / 06.02.2019

Team J&K (TEAM5609)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


05.02.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
2. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
3. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
5. meera (VRL-14752) - Fame’s Babycakes VH16-029-0386
6. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
7. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
8. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
10. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
11. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
13. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
14. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
17. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
21. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
23. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
24. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
27. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
31. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
32. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
33. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
34. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
38. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
40. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
3. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
6. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
7. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
8. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
10. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
12. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
15. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
16. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
17. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
18. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
19. meera (VRL-14752) - Hopeinen Mysteeri VH16-018-2626
20. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
21. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
24. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
25. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
26. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
27. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
28. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
32. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
33. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
34. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
35. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
36. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
37. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
38. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
2. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
3. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
10. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
11. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
12. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
16. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
19. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
20. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
21. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
24. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
25. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
28. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
30. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
31. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
33. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
34. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
35. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
37. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
38. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
39. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
40. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
2. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
3. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
4. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
5. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
6. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
8. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
11. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
12. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
15. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
17. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
25. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
26. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
27. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
30. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
31. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
32. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
33. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
34. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
35. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006
36. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
37. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
38. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
39. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
40. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126