Tulokset #135137 (kilpailut #139997)

KRJ

http://metsuri.net/krj300.php

20.02.2019 / 06.02.2019

Team J&K (TEAM5609)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00766 Jenna S.

VRL-00766 Jenna S.


05.02.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
2. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
5. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
6. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
7. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
8. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
9. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
11. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
12. meera (VRL-14752) - Fame’s Babycakes VH16-029-0386
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
15. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
16. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
17. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
19. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
20. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
21. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
23. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
24. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
25. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
26. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
28. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
31. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
32. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
33. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
34. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
36. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
39. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
40. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227

2. 2. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
2. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Magdalena J&K VH18-027-0019
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Bailey J&K VH18-035-0003
4. meera (VRL-14752) - Tyson B VH16-028-0171
5. meera (VRL-14752) - Hopeinen Mysteeri VH16-018-2626
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
7. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
8. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Houdini VH18-018-2129
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Jänkäkurpitsa VH18-018-1227
11. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
12. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Kryptankylmä VH18-018-2123
13. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
14. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mercury VH18-057-0008
16. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
17. meera (VRL-14752) - Nuuskamuikkunen
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Bellator VH18-039-0095
19. Liia (VRL-11284) - Brunnby Creamberry VH18-035-0219
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Tylwyth Teg VH15-023-0003
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Viva La Diva VH17-022-0003
23. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Päivänpyörre
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen 6:06 VH15-018-2164
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Grytzen van Khim VH18-040-0070
27. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cottonlake Jimmy Dean J&K VH18-027-0013
28. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvaellus PUM VH19-018-0126
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Aberto J&K VH18-027-0016
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Afterbeat Dael VH17-026-0016
31. Decne (VRL-00785) - Lupsakan Hypotenuusa
32. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Lupsakan Vesikuningatar
33. meera (VRL-14752) - Kastilaisten Maleena
34. Decne (VRL-00785) - Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
35. Mila (VRL-11936) - Eucarya Salt & Shotguns VH06-012-0537
36. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Elessar vd Shadow
37. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattarasydän VH18-018-2130
38. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
39. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
40. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013

3. 3. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
2. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
5. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
12. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
13. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
14. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
17. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
23. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
24. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
27. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
28. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
29. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
30. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
31. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
32. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
33. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
34. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
35. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
37. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
38. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
39. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
40. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006

4. 4. Vaativa B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) - Marssilaulu
2. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
3. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Humbert J&K VH18-035-0017
4. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
5. Liia (VRL-11284) - Vuornan Hattaraturpa VH18-018-2127
6. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Haaveuni II
7. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Double Trouble VH18-023-0055
8. birdie (VRL-14733) - Ferdinánd VH18-064-0008
9. Liia (VRL-11284) - Kuurtolan Naavaparta VH18-018-2126
10. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Cabarnagh Artagnan VH14-035-0175
11. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Blaze Barney J&K VH18-035-0027
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diabolic Dael VH17-026-0010
13. Jenna S. (VRL-00766) - Lady Fluttershy J&K VH17-035-0093
14. Decne (VRL-00785) - Sielunvihollinen VH19-018-0116
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kanelikummitus
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Diablo Rose VH17-026-0007
17. Milma (VRL-14149) - Runon Korpikettu VH18-018-1328
18. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiusan Arkajalka VH17-018-2279
19. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kahvikersantti
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Upponalle
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Duren Calandia VH17-031-0401
22. Liia (VRL-11284) - Tihkulan Huurahyrinä VH18-018-2061
23. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Finale
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Surusalmiakki VH17-018-1006
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - KH Basam-fahd VH16-003-0103
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gabriëlle D. VH18-040-0077
27. JP (VRL-01948) - Rosenhof Anna
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Suruhuuto VH18-018-1196
30. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Brazen
31. Liia (VRL-11284) - Mantelimarenki VH18-018-2059
32. JP (VRL-01948) - Hukkapuron Titus
33. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Veniro
35. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Bamboleo VH19-233-0002
36. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Mustikka VH18-018-1912
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Pencalow Moonfox VH16-022-0128
38. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Playboy Prince VH17-026-0022
40. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Kendrick