Tulokset #135139 (kilpailut #139564)

KRJ

https://tiiron.wordpress.com/krj11/

07.02.2019 / 05.02.2019

Tiiron ratsutalli (TIIR8007)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14757 Ilona

VRL-14757 Ilona


05.02.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 6 kpl

1. 1. Helppo C (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Pikkutervakko VH19-018-0050
2. meea (VRL-09844) – Riimilän Cocoplum VH18-026-0184
3. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Vinhan Liliwen
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Brunnby Isadora
6. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Carousel’s Hiawatha VH14-003-0405
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) – KW Cory VH16-024-0161
8. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Little Stalker VH12-017-0325
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Huvin Jaenna VH12-017-0629
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Vinhan Casper
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Da Capo Shirley VH19-028-0001
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Coconut Coffee SBS VH17-017-0067
13. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Lily’s Little Autumn Spell VH18-017-0481
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lykkelig Matias VH16-053-0103
15. JP (VRL-01948) – Huovilan Linette
16. meea (VRL-09844) – Vihurantti VH18-018-1778
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Pearly Velvet VH16-031-0810
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
19. birdie (VRL-14733) – Awstin Rhisiart VH18-024-0127
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Leonty Jaida J VH12-017-0516
21. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Herbertin Lumous VH12-035-0080
22. JP (VRL-01948) – Huovilan Idalia
23. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
24. birdie (VRL-14733) – Snowshill Margeta VH18-104-0031
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) – PP’s Wayfaring Cactus VH17-017-0192
26. Hanne (VRL-03518) – Lykkelig Tova VH18-053-0052
27. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Milk Girl VH00-045-2237
28. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Playground’s Jack O’Lantern VH18-017-0482
29. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Viiriäinen VH18-018-1914
30. meea (VRL-09844) – Penrose Acacia VH18-104-0017
31. birdie (VRL-14733) – Mainistir Eimhín
32. birdie (VRL-14733) – Brownen Namys VH18-024-0094
33. Hanne (VRL-03518) – Hengenvaaran Rojalisti VH18-018-1398
34. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Taru VH18-018-1913
35. meea (VRL-09844) – Reimar frá Syndur VH18-030-0092
36. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Neithiwr Rewa VH19-022-0015
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Pikkupellon Seabreeze
38. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Nefertem Dei VH15-017-0447
39. Decne (VRL-00785) – Snadistiparempi VH18-018-2224
40. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Huvin Raclaw VH12-017-0513

2. 2. Helppo C (40 osallistujaa)
1. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Kuura VH18-018-2152
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Vinhan Liliwen
3. birdie (VRL-14733) – Brownen Namys VH18-024-0094
4. meea (VRL-09844) – Tuiskulan Daráine VH15-046-0222
5. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Playground’s Jack O’Lantern VH18-017-0482
6. meea (VRL-09844) – Tuiskulan Eireen VH15-046-0228
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Coconut Coffee SBS VH17-017-0067
8. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Lily’s Little Autumn Spell VH18-017-0481
9. Hanne (VRL-03518) – Lykkelig Tova VH18-053-0052
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) – KW Cory VH16-024-0161
11. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Da Capo Shirley VH19-028-0001
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Huvin Raclaw VH12-017-0513
13. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
14. birdie (VRL-14733) – Mainistir Eimhín
15. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Pikkupellon Seabreeze
16. JP (VRL-01948) – Huovilan Idalia
17. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Tirppa VH18-018-2015
18. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Neithiwr Rewa VH19-022-0015
19. Hanne (VRL-03518) – Hengenvaaran Rojalisti VH18-018-1398
20. birdie (VRL-14733) – Awstin Rhisiart VH18-024-0127
21. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Vinhan Casper
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Pikkutervakko VH19-018-0050
23. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Milk Girl VH00-045-2237
24. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Herbertin Lumous VH12-035-0080
25. Oresama (VRL-02753) – PP’s Wayfaring Cactus VH17-017-0192
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Pearly Velvet VH16-031-0810
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Leonty Jaida J VH12-017-0516
28. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Carousel’s Hiawatha VH14-003-0405
29. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Taru VH18-018-1913
30. Decne (VRL-00785) – Snadistiparempi VH18-018-2224
31. meea (VRL-09844) – Tuiskulan Ríordán VH15-046-0139
32. birdie (VRL-14733) – Snowshill Margeta VH18-104-0031
33. JP (VRL-01948) – Huovilan Linette
34. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Nefertem Dei VH15-017-0447
35. Kida (VRL-08368) – Hopeatuulen Viiriäinen VH18-018-1914
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Brunnby Isadora
37. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Huvin Jaenna VH12-017-0629
38. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Little Stalker VH12-017-0325
39. meea (VRL-09844) – Spiros Demothi VH15-046-0220
40. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Lykkelig Matias VH16-053-0103

3. 3. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Patricio VH19-018-0085
2. meea (VRL-09844) – Falkvard Domingo VH18-043-0015
3. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Kottarainen VH18-018-2012
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Faramir Rewa VH16-012-0286
5. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Grey Glitter TW VH19-031-0017
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Horcrux
7. birdie (VRL-14733) – Brunnby Cherry Cake VH18-026-0170
8. birdie (VRL-14733) – Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
9. meea (VRL-09844) – Kuurtolan Ruusuvatukka VH18-018-1237
10. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Hengenvaaran Usvahukka VH18-018-1183
11. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – KF Jules VH06-029-0027
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Fantastic Fact VH18-028-0092
13. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Rocks Riverdance
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Wenllan Telynores VH18-026-0017
15. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Kujelma
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Angharad Swynol VH18-026-0018
17. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Tuliniityn Cornelia
18. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Damielle Gem VH18-029-0140
19. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Pikkupellon Cherry Blossom
21. meea (VRL-09844) – Vaniman Niinu VH18-018-1236
22. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
23. birdie (VRL-14733) – Brunnby Sugarberry VH18-025-0074
24. Kida (VRL-08368) – Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
25. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
26. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Pretending Disaster VH14-017-0604
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Fame’s Emmeline VH16-027-0165
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hjalmar Truett VH18-053-0073
29. Decne (VRL-00785) – Sielunvaellus PUM
30. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Medaljonki VH18-018-2014
31. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Viettelys VH18-018-2247
32. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
33. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Grindelwald
34. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Foxbury Glitter Heart VH18-022-0112
35. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Cadogan Rhychdir VH18-026-0019
36. meea (VRL-09844) – Cherrypond Cherry Blossom VH17-026-0183
37. birdie (VRL-14733) – Mercury VH18-057-0008
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Vwyllen Merida
39. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Mörkövaaran Huntuhurmaaja VH18-018-1015
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Brimful Beautybel

4. 4. Helppo B (40 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) – Cor Auream di Sierra VH18-301-0005
2. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Medaljonki VH18-018-2014
3. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kashiya VH18-031-0466
4. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Foxbury Glitter Heart VH18-022-0112
5. birdie (VRL-14733) – Brunnby Sugarberry VH18-025-0074
6. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Horcrux
7. meea (VRL-09844) – Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
8. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Grey Glitter TW VH19-031-0017
9. meea (VRL-09844) – Siperianpihta VH18-018-2286
10. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Damielle Gem VH18-029-0140
11. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Compact Priimus VH12-017-0352
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Tuliniityn Cornelia
13. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Nätti-Tähti VH02-018-8237
14. meea (VRL-09844) – Hiprakan Menninkäinen VH17-018-1204
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Cadogan Rhychdir VH18-026-0019
16. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Viettelys VH18-018-2247
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Fame’s Emmeline VH16-027-0165
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Patricio VH19-018-0085
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Wenllan Telynores VH18-026-0017
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Angharad Swynol VH18-026-0018
21. birdie (VRL-14733) – Mercury VH18-057-0008
22. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Kottarainen VH18-018-2012
23. birdie (VRL-14733) – Brunnby Cherry Cake VH18-026-0170
24. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaarnan Valio VH18-018-2013
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Vwyllen Merida
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Fantastic Fact VH18-028-0092
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Pikkupellon Cherry Blossom
28. Decne (VRL-00785) – Sielunvaellus PUM
29. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Rocks Riverdance
30. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Kujelma
31. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Mörkövaaran Huntuhurmaaja VH18-018-1015
32. Kida (VRL-08368) – Mansikka-Muru VH18-018-2009
33. Oresama (VRL-02753) – Grindelwald
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Hjalmar Truett VH18-053-0073
35. Decne (VRL-00785) – Kalman Leikkimieli VH18-018-2228
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Brimful Beautybel
37. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Rhian Cwmcoed VH18-026-0016
38. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Hengenvaaran Usvahukka VH18-018-1183
39. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Faramir Rewa VH16-012-0286
40. meea (VRL-09844) – Hartwig’s Anwen Auria VH17-026-0182

5. 5. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Cadogan Iorwerth VH18-026-0133
2. Kida (VRL-08368) – Vohvelisankari VH18-018-2001
3. birdie (VRL-14733) – Paradox VH18-059-0043
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Pikkupellon Skydancer
5. Decne (VRL-00785) – Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Murroksen Pyrypilvi
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Erkinheimon Kapteeni
9. meea (VRL-09844) – Tuulenpesän Kuusoturi VH17-018-0752
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Faron BRE VH16-023-0044
11. birdie (VRL-14733) – Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
12. Decne (VRL-00785) – Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
13. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Vappulan Korvenkuiske VH18-018-1524
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Villahaan Aamos
15. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Foxbury Hamlet VH18-029-0169
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
18. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Kastanjan Pipariponi VH18-018-2227
19. meea (VRL-09844) – Helmiahon Elmeri VH16-018-2755
20. Kida (VRL-08368) – Marsilainen VH18-018-2008
21. JP (VRL-01948) – Hopewood Caden
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
23. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Nadirganj
24. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Hudson Nectarine VH15-029-0295
25. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kahmon Nokkospusu VH18-018-0997
26. birdie (VRL-14733) – Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
27. meea (VRL-09844) – Villahaan Hurma VH17-018-0297
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Brunnby Picasso
29. JP (VRL-01948) – Honeydale Arctic Steel
30. meea (VRL-09844) – Hengenvaaran Talventuoja VH17-018-0296
31. Decne (VRL-00785) – Sielunvihollinen
32. birdie (VRL-14733) – Khariton VH18-003-0217
33. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaihon Kuuvalssi VH18-018-2005
34. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Laurentius VH19-018-0038
35. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Huvitutin Taikahelmi VH16-018-1369
36. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Cadogan Shatranj VH18-027-0090
37. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Foxbury Aurelia VH18-029-0170
38. JP (VRL-01948) – Hopewood Hazy Storm
39. JP (VRL-01948) – Hopewood Aubrey
40. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kulorastas VH18-018-2000

6. 6. Helppo A (40 osallistujaa)
1. meea (VRL-09844) – Hattuvaaran Elvi VH16-018-2609
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Cadogan Shatranj VH18-027-0090
3. Kida (VRL-08368) – Marsilainen VH18-018-2008
4. Decne (VRL-00785) – Maldwyn Hael Mell VH19-026-0004
5. meea (VRL-09844) – Kaunon Nonparelli VH17-018-1643
6. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Tiiron Laurentius VH19-018-0038
7. Decne (VRL-00785) – Sielunvihollinen
8. JP (VRL-01948) – Hopewood Aubrey
9. JP (VRL-01948) – Hopewood Caden
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Erkinheimon Kapteeni
11. birdie (VRL-14733) – Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
12. birdie (VRL-14733) – Khariton VH18-003-0217
13. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Kahmon Nokkospusu VH18-018-0997
14. meea (VRL-09844) – Mörkövaaran Tähtivimma VH17-018-1221
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Beabury Brandybuck VH18-027-0057
16. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kaihon Kuuvalssi VH18-018-2005
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Brunnby Picasso
19. birdie (VRL-14733) – Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
20. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Snillin Ehdoton VH14-018-1195
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Dampton Clawbane VH18-027-0056
23. Anzkuli (VRL-11903) – Huhtalan Diamond VH16-022-0045
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Pikkupellon Skydancer
25. meea (VRL-09844) – Mörkövaaran Kevätjekku VH17-018-1205
26. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Foxbury Aurelia VH18-029-0170
27. JP (VRL-01948) – Honeydale Arctic Steel
28. Tuire (VRL-00345) – Nadirganj
29. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Jeilin Peikkomieli VH18-018-2139
30. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Foxbury Hamlet VH18-029-0169
31. Kida (VRL-08368) – Vohvelisankari VH18-018-2001
32. Jannica (VRL-04799) – Faron BRE VH16-023-0044
33. Sorel (VRL-00884) – Cadogan Iorwerth VH18-026-0133
34. Kida (VRL-08368) – Kulorastas VH18-018-2000
35. Sylvi (VRL-08179) – Kastanjan Korpisielu VH19-018-0029
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Murroksen Pyrypilvi
37. Uppe (VRL-11253) – Villahaan Aamos
38. birdie (VRL-14733) – Paradox VH18-059-0043
39. Decne (VRL-00785) – Hiprakan Wänrikki VH19-018-0081
40. JP (VRL-01948) – Hopewood Hazy Storm