Tulokset #136220 (kilpailut #141024)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj401.html

11.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


03.03.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
9. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
11. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
12. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
14. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Warltonwood Peppergust
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
20. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
22. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
23. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
26. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fernyard Moira
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Wädensneck Maya
29. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
30. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
2. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
3. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
4. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kernfield Maxine
6. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
7. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
10. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vandevelde Coffey
11. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
13. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
22. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
24. turjake (VRL-07415) - Emerald Vanilla Cream
25. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746