Tulokset #136227 (kilpailut #141031)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj408.html

18.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


23.02.2019 VRL-11734 half


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
2. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
5. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
8. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Warltonwood Peppergust
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
16. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
17. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
20. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
22. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
23. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
24. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fernyard Moira
28. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
29. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Wädensneck Maya

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vandevelde Coffey
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
4. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
5. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
6. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kernfield Maxine
7. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
8. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
18. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
21. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
26. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
28. turjake (VRL-07415) - Emerald Vanilla Cream
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
30. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt