Tulokset #136228 (kilpailut #141032)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj409.html

19.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


23.02.2019 VRL-11734 half


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
2. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
3. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Warltonwood Peppergust
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
12. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Wädensneck Maya
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
15. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fernyard Moira
21. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
23. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
24. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vandevelde Coffey
2. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Emerald Vanilla Cream
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
10. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
11. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kernfield Maxine
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
13. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
14. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
15. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
16. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
19. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
20. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
28. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
29. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082