Tulokset #136229 (kilpailut #141033)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj410.html

20.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


23.02.2019 VRL-11734 half


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
2. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fernyard Moira
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
9. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
13. turjake (VRL-07415) - Wädensneck Maya
14. turjake (VRL-07415) - Warltonwood Peppergust
15. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
21. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
22. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
25. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
28. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
29. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
2. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
3. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
4. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Emerald Vanilla Cream
6. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
10. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
12. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
16. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kernfield Maxine
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
19. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
20. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
21. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
22. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
23. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
24. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
25. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
26. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vandevelde Coffey
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
29. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
30. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148