Tulokset #136236 (kilpailut #141025)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj402.html

12.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


03.03.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Wädensneck Maya
2. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
4. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
6. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Fernyard Moira
8. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Warltonwood Peppergust
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
16. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
20. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
24. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
25. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
28. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
30. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
2. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Serzant
3. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Vähäpellon Hallaneito VH18-018-0746
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kernfield Maxine
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Fame's Valerie VH16-027-0168
6. Theo (VRL-14436) - Winslow RGE VH16-012-0335
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Vandevelde Coffey
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Emerald Vanilla Cream
9. Kida (VRL-08368) - Crudwell Julius VH19-027-0009
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
11. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Cold Dumle VH16-025-0056
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
14. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Pakoruutu VH18-018-2148
15. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
16. sonya (VRL-09386) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
17. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
18. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Sommitelma VH18-018-2145
19. jodochus (VRL-01544) - Kosmonavt
20. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Runon Luka VH16-018-0744
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Kievarinkujan Annabella VH18-018-0471
24. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
25. Kida (VRL-08368) - Bucklebury Nether VH19-035-0022
26. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
27. Sonja.P (VRL-06588) - Shakkimatin Kuningatar VH18-018-2143
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Picklescott Waffles VH19-027-0010
29. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
30. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001