Tulokset #136324 (kilpailut #141079)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj421.html

11.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


03.03.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
6. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
7. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
11. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Tuulitähtimö VH17-018-1601
12. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Kuparimyrsky VH17-018-0756
14. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
16. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
17. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
19. meea (VRL-09844) - Hattuvaaran Elvi VH16-018-2609
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
22. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
23. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
25. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
26. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
27. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
28. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
30. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
4. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
5. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
6. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
7. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
9. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
11. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Voivilperi VH18-018-0101
12. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
14. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
15. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
20. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
21. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Havuhuokaus VH18-018-0414
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
23. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
24. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Runokekritär VH18-018-0102
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
26. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
28. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
29. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074