Tulokset #136460 (kilpailut #141086)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj428.htm

18.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


03.03.2019 VRL-09601 Enni


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
3. meea (VRL-09844) - Hattuvaaran Elvi VH16-018-2609
4. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Tuulitähtimö VH17-018-1601
5. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Kuparimyrsky VH17-018-0756
6. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
8. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
9. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
11. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
15. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
16. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
18. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
20. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
22. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
24. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
25. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
26. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
27. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
28. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
29. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
30. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
2. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
3. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
5. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
7. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
8. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
9. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
10. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Voivilperi VH18-018-0101
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
12. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Runokekritär VH18-018-0102
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
14. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
15. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
16. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
19. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
22. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
23. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
25. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
26. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
27. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
28. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Havuhuokaus VH18-018-0414
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
30. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka