Tulokset #136461 (kilpailut #141087)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj429.htm

19.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


03.03.2019 VRL-09601 Enni


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
2. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
4. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
7. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
8. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
9. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Tuulitähtimö VH17-018-1601
10. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
11. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
12. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
16. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
17. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
20. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Kuparimyrsky VH17-018-0756
21. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
22. meea (VRL-09844) - Hattuvaaran Elvi VH16-018-2609
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
24. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
25. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
26. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
27. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
29. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
30. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
3. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
4. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
5. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
7. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
10. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
11. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Runokekritär VH18-018-0102
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
13. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
15. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Havuhuokaus VH18-018-0414
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
18. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
21. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Voivilperi VH18-018-0101
22. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
23. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
24. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
25. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
26. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
28. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
29. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
30. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710