Tulokset #136462 (kilpailut #141088)

ERJ

http://unirosmo.net/sonya/gestuet/k/erj430.htm

20.03.2019 / 10.03.2019

Gestüt Helmwald (HELM4704)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09386 sonya

VRL-09386 sonya


03.03.2019 VRL-09601 Enni


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
2. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
4. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
5. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Tuulitähtimö VH17-018-1601
6. meea (VRL-09844) - Hattuvaaran Elvi VH16-018-2609
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
8. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
10. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
11. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
12. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Kuparimyrsky VH17-018-0756
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
15. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
16. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
17. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
18. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
19. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
20. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
22. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
25. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
27. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
28. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041
29. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
30. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jere (VRL-14433) - Jeremiah II VH18-021-0156
2. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Arion Dael VH18-025-0073
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Redemption Thrill VH18-031-0197
5. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Farbranch Duinseach VH19-069-0003
6. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
7. Ilona (VRL-14757) – Villahaan Tuokioinen VH19-018-0144
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nerys Rhian VH12-022-0136
9. Decne (VRL-00785) - Katariina II VH19-018-0119
10. Ilona (VRL-14757) - Kievarinkujan Hurmos VH19-018-0082
11. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Kärmeniemen Navakka
12. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
13. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Ruusupelätti VH17-018-1710
14. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
15. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Fuchs Fürst VH18-011-0215
16. Jere (VRL-14433) - Rapsoul GER VH12-021-0096
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Caer Maco VH18-022-0074
18. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
19. meea (VRL-09844) - Huvin Havuhuokaus VH18-018-0414
20. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Runokekritär VH18-018-0102
21. Decne (VRL-00785) - Kuningatarpulla PUM
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
23. Jere (VRL-14433) - Tirion First Class VH18-026-0123
24. Cherry (VRL-12299) - AT Hulihevinä
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Oldsfell's Fried de Lux VH14-013-0086
26. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
27. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Runon Helmikielo
28. Tinsu (VRL-12410) - Huvitutin Elmo
29. Decne (VRL-00785) - Hornanhovin Helmikirous VH19-018-0120
30. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Voivilperi VH18-018-0101