Tulokset #136585 (kilpailut #141526)

KRJ

http://taikaponi.net/harjula/kisat/krj22.html

22.03.2019 / 14.03.2019

Lupsakan Suomenhevoset (HARJ2232)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14149 Milma

VRL-14149 Milma


09.03.2019 VRL-09601 Enni


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cefnmoor Bluebell
3. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Adinan Unessa VH19-018-0227
4. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
5. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Surunnaaraus VH18-018-0380
6. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cassiterite
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pumpkinspice Latte Dawn
8. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Speksentti VH18-018-1156
9. Frida (VRL-05826) - Fame's Nekhbet
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Rammstein
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
12. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Triblet’s Mirall VH18-084-0002
13. LP (VRL-14776) - Mörkövaaran Vadelmavaino VH19-018-0213
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Polle VH18-018-0472
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
17. LP (VRL-14776) - Mörkövaaran Savukapina VH19-018-0214
18. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Kuuran Hantikki
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Vermilion VH16-244-0024
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hopewood Gilroy
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Which Watch
22. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Riimuvaaran Klippsvala VH19-018-0240
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Korpisuru VH18-018-2281
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
25. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kavalatar VH18-018-0606
26. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Ku Sieniä Sateella VH19-018-0251
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ristikallion Tornado VH18-018-2225
29. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
30. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valkokalma

2. 2. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
2. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Riimuvaaran Klippsvala VH19-018-0240
3. birdie (VRL-14733) - Khariton VH18-003-0217
4. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kallostaja
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Which Watch
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Ristikallion Tornado VH18-018-2225
7. Dimma (VRL-08204) - Briallen Dawn VH15-026-0010
8. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cefnmoor Bluebell
9. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Surunnaaraus VH18-018-0380
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Rammstein
11. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Vappulan Aliisa VH18-018-2131
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valkokalma
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Elohiiri VH18-018-1163
14. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Polle VH18-018-0472
16. LP (VRL-14776) - Mörkövaaran Vadelmavaino VH19-018-0213
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hopewood Gilroy
18. Milma (VRL-14149) - Kärmeniemen Pikkulauantai VH15-018-2402
19. dookie (VRL-04373) - Turmeltajan Kavalatar VH18-018-0606
20. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Kuuran Hantikki
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Cassiterite
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Vermilion VH16-244-0024
23. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
24. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Talvikankaan Niukka VH19-018-0257
25. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Triblet’s Mirall VH18-084-0002
26. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Pohjahiiva VH18-018-1195
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Korpisuru VH18-018-2281
28. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Speksentti VH18-018-1156
29. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kuurtolan Kultakerä VH18-018-2125
30. LP (VRL-14776) - Mörkövaaran Savukapina VH19-018-0214