Tulokset #136924 (kilpailut #133330)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/villahaka/krj/52.php

12.09.2018 / 30.08.2018

Villahaka (VILL9089)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


20.03.2019 VRL-09601 Enni


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. leah (VRL-11523) - Moorgate Thor VH18-026-0009
2. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
3. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Karkurannan Skye VH14-028-0415
4. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Kaamos
5. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
6. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Valonna
7. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Smokey Lad
8. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
9. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
10. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Emily VH15-028-0023
11. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Royal Fantasy
12. leah (VRL-11523) - Kahmon Haamusota VH18-018-0993
13. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
14. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
16. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
17. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Azara VH15-028-0118
18. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ponipalleron Huttunen
19. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Celinda
20. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
21. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
23. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Puuteripihka
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
27. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Valkyrja
28. leah (VRL-11523) - Hopewood Ruby Rain VH18-035-0115
29. leah (VRL-11523) - Lockheed Electra VH18-023-0037
30. leah (VRL-11523) - Vähäpellon Nokihalla VH17-018-1294
31. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Lohtulaulu
32. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
33. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
34. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
35. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
36. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Seppäjärven Raita VH17-018-1460
37. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Helmilintu VH16-018-2585
38. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Karamellikeisari VH17-018-0935
39. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Tuhluri VH15-018-2211
40. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Carentoir's Jersey VH15-028-0020
41. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
42. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
43. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
44. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Cashew VH15-028-0019
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Lamelli
46. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Villahaan Helmitinami
47. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samettisuudelmia
48. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
49. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
50. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira

2. 2. helppo A (50 osallistujaa)
1. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Gamla Reina VH14-080-0016
2. leah (VRL-11523) - Moorgate Rhosyn Aur VH18-026-0027
3. leah (VRL-11523) - Hopewood Ruby Rain VH18-035-0115
4. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Kadon Varammi
5. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Valkyrja
6. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Carentoir's Jersey VH15-028-0020
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Runon Safiiri
8. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Pärren Sissitär
9. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kehrä VH15-018-2257
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Käpykepponen
11. JP (VRL-01948) - Foxford Rebel
12. leah (VRL-11523) - Moorgate Thor VH18-026-0009
13. Milma (VRL-14149) - Peikkolan Tuhluri VH15-018-2211
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Samettisuudelmia
15. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Syrjän Pilkuntarkka VH17-018-1273
16. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Rohkea-Vekara
17. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Karkurannan Skye VH14-028-0415
18. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Namys Batida
19. Luna Laakso (VRL-14727) - Royal Fantasy
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Aksiooma VH18-018-1486
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Springmill's Moira
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Llygedyn Derwen VH18-026-0034
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Mörkövaaran Jokeriina
24. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Emily VH15-028-0023
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Turmeltajan Kuningastaika VH18-018-0813
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Lemmonliekki
27. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Koistilan Peto
28. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Azara VH15-028-0118
29. yersinio (VRL-06303) - Oldfinion Caprice
30. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Moon Hohtava VH16-018-2004
31. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Villahaan Helmitinami
32. leah (VRL-11523) - Kahmon Haamusota VH18-018-0993
33. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Turmeltajan Vinhakas VH17-018-1349
34. JP (VRL-01948) - Cefnmoor Smokey Lad
35. Milma (VRL-14149) - Rohkean Ilmariina VH15-018-2258
36. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Morning Mist
37. Suvi (VRL-01248) - Cresendo's Cashew VH15-028-0019
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Sumuluoti
39. Nikki (VRL-14085) - Hukanhelmen Sudenkallonkerääjä VH18-018-1626
40. Cherry (VRL-12299) - Hanttimies
41. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Ichor VH18-027-0079
42. Milma (VRL-14149) - Pirunkorven Kultapiisku VH15-018-1831
43. Pierre (VRL-10531) - Ydrciska Alvina
44. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Toivo
45. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Lakean Pikku-Likka VH15-018-2067
46. jabberjinx (VRL-13570) - Ventoksen Riimikatti VH17-018-1749
47. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Haltimo
48. JP (VRL-01948) - Huovilan Keira
49. leah (VRL-11523) - Lockheed Electra VH18-023-0037
50. Ireth (VRL-03777) - Viudo Nadal VH14-080-0015