Tulokset #137245 (kilpailut #142051)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj527.html

17.04.2019 / 27.03.2019

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


25.03.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cefnmoor Bluebell
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Myrskylyhty VH19-018-0169
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ffordd Morfydd VH18-025-0008
4. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Magic Ghost CW VH19-017-0132
5. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pencalow Mini
6. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
7. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Werona VH19-310-0002
8. Viixi (VRL-13923) - A.D. Ghost Sin VH19-017-0098
9. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Sugarberry VH18-025-0074
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maineen Peeveli VH18-018-1784
11. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Priimus VH18-018-2282
12. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hopewood Gilroy
13. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Caswallon Gimly VH17-024-0086
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Valgustatud Mets VH18-060-0007
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Arnallt Griffith VH17-024-0085
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tähtitanssi VH19-018-0168
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Murroksen Pyrypilvi
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP´s Vajszló VH18-070-0006
20. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Radiaani VH18-018-2021
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hiprakan Marli
23. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rustika VH18-018-0861
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini
25. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalmantiera VH18-018-1959
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Cherry Cake VH18-026-0170
27. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hautainhaikara VH18-018-0870
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
29. dookie (VRL-04373) - Seppäjärven Haakon VH18-028-0029
30. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Traakki VH18-018-1783

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Sugarberry VH18-025-0074
2. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Arnallt Griffith VH17-024-0085
3. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dillonberry Hazelnut
4. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Cherry Cake VH18-026-0170
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Caswallon Gimly VH17-024-0086
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Myrskylyhty VH19-018-0169
7. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rustika VH18-018-0861
8. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Traakki VH18-018-1783
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hautainhaikara VH18-018-0870
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ffordd Morfydd VH18-025-0008
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalmantiera VH18-018-1959
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Priimus VH18-018-2282
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Murroksen Pyrypilvi
15. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini
16. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Werona VH19-310-0002
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP´s Vajszló VH18-070-0006
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Valgustatud Mets VH18-060-0007
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
20. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
22. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Radiaani VH18-018-2021
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hiprakan Marli
24. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Magic Ghost CW VH19-017-0132
25. Viixi (VRL-13923) - A.D. Ghost Sin VH19-017-0098
26. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maineen Peeveli VH18-018-1784
28. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tähtitanssi VH19-018-0168
29. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pumpkinspice Latte Dawn
30. dookie (VRL-04373) - Seppäjärven Haakon VH18-028-0029