Tulokset #137246 (kilpailut #142052)

KRJ

http://teilikorpi.altervista.org/krj/krj528.html

18.04.2019 / 27.03.2019

Teilikorpi (TEIL8573)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-09601 Enni

VRL-09601 Enni


25.03.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
2. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Priimus VH18-018-2282
3. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
4. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pencalow Mini
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Caswallon Gimly VH17-024-0086
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Arnallt Griffith VH17-024-0085
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Valgustatud Mets VH18-060-0007
8. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Murroksen Pyrypilvi
9. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hautainhaikara VH18-018-0870
10. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini
11. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Magic Ghost CW VH19-017-0132
12. Viixi (VRL-13923) - A.D. Ghost Sin VH19-017-0098
13. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalmantiera VH18-018-1959
14. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Radiaani VH18-018-2021
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Seppäjärven Haakon VH18-028-0029
16. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hiprakan Marli
17. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rustika VH18-018-0861
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maineen Peeveli VH18-018-1784
19. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ffordd Morfydd VH18-025-0008
20. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Werona VH19-310-0002
21. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Traakki VH18-018-1783
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Sugarberry VH18-025-0074
23. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tähtitanssi VH19-018-0168
24. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Myrskylyhty VH19-018-0169
25. turjake (VRL-07415) - Cefnmoor Bluebell
26. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
27. turjake (VRL-07415) - Hopewood Gilroy
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Cherry Cake VH18-026-0170
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP´s Vajszló VH18-070-0006
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Werona VH19-310-0002
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Four Leaf Baci
3. Viixi (VRL-13923) - A.D. Ghost Sin VH19-017-0098
4. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Maineen Peeveli VH18-018-1784
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Arnallt Griffith VH17-024-0085
7. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Radiaani VH18-018-2021
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Caswallon Gimly VH17-024-0086
9. turjake (VRL-07415) - Dillonberry Hazelnut
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Murroksen Pyrypilvi
11. Enni (VRL-09601) - Kalmantiera VH18-018-1959
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Tähtitanssi VH19-018-0168
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Ffordd Morfydd VH18-025-0008
14. Enni (VRL-09601) - Hautainhaikara VH18-018-0870
15. dookie (VRL-04373) - Rustika VH18-018-0861
16. dookie (VRL-04373) - Seppäjärven Haakon VH18-028-0029
17. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Myrskylyhty VH19-018-0169
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Cherry Cake VH18-026-0170
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Hopeatuulen Priimus VH18-018-2282
20. Milma (VRL-14149) - Mörkövaaran Lupiini
21. Enni (VRL-09601) - Elohiljan Kärmeskuva VH18-018-0767
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP´s Vajszló VH18-070-0006
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
24. Milma (VRL-14149) - Lupsakan Traakki VH18-018-1783
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Valgustatud Mets VH18-060-0007
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Sugarberry VH18-025-0074
28. Viixi (VRL-13923) - Magic Ghost CW VH19-017-0132
29. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Hiprakan Marli
30. turjake (VRL-07415) - Pumpkinspice Latte Dawn