Tulokset #137942 (kilpailut #142367)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/pikkupelto/t/krj/06.php

16.04.2019 / 02.04.2019

Pikkupelto (PIKK5142)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


03.04.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (52 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Cadogan Divida
3. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
4. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Blackwoods Rubini VH14-023-0020
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
7. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Isfoel VH15-026-0019
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cain Eurolwyn VH14-026-0189
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Gwynedd Eisteddwod VH17-026-0037
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Rhodri Fawr VH14-026-0196
11. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Maribel Dael
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth VH17-022-0018
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostfall Dael VH17-022-0062
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
17. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
18. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Picasso
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cadogan Rowena VH18-026-0071
20. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
21. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Navidad VH18-023-0065
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vwyllen Merida
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Dafydd VH16-022-0032
24. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Miss Macy VH17-022-0092
25. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Afterlife Dael VH18-026-0106
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Bulletproof VH18-023-0063
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Disgleirio VH06-024-4783
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Congratz to Vinny VH13-023-0160
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Mordeithwr VH14-026-0046
31. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Gwallter VH15-026-0104
32. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Blackhawk VH19-026-0009
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aethnen VH14-022-0157
34. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkupellon Cherries Jubilee VH18-026-0172
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Amerawdwr VH14-026-0216
36. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Isadora
37. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
38. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Bleidd-Ddyn VH14-026-0206
41. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Twilight Sparkle
42. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Ghostly Time VH19-022-0002
43. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - HH's El Diamante VH13-024-0186
44. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Siana Redwick VH17-026-0142
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Seabreeze
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Skydancer
47. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Arian Aflonydd VH17-026-0088
48. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Irwyn VH15-026-0016
49. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Llygedyn Maeres VH15-026-0039
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Cherry Blossom
51. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Liliwen
52. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Farewell VH18-023-0057

2. 2. Helppo A (52 osallistujaa)
1. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Irwyn VH15-026-0016
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Casper
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Llygedyn Maeres VH15-026-0039
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Dafydd VH16-022-0032
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth VH17-022-0018
7. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Maribel Dael
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
9. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Picasso
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Isadora
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Bulletproof VH18-023-0063
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Seabreeze
13. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Navidad VH18-023-0065
14. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostfall Dael VH17-022-0062
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
16. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Máedóc VH15-026-0027
17. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
19. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Skydancer
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pontwydd Myfina VH14-026-0127
21. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Blackhawk VH19-026-0009
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Congratz to Vinny VH13-023-0160
23. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Siana Redwick VH17-026-0142
24. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Arian Aflonydd VH17-026-0088
25. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
26. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Dwywaith Awr VH14-026-0197
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Gwallter VH15-026-0104
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
31. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Miss Macy VH17-022-0092
32. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Isfoel VH15-026-0019
33. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Gwynedd Eisteddwod VH17-026-0037
34. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
35. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
36. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
37. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Ghostly Time VH19-022-0002
38. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Twilight Sparkle
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Carwyn VH15-024-0004
40. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
41. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Blackwoods Rubini VH14-023-0020
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vwyllen Merida
43. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Cherry Blossom
44. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Mordeithwr VH14-026-0046
45. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Daearbel Dawn VH15-026-0093
46. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
47. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Afterlife Dael VH18-026-0106
48. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
49. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Farewell VH18-023-0057
50. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkupellon Cherries Jubilee VH18-026-0172
51. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cadogan Rowena VH18-026-0071
52. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Liliwen