Tulokset #137946 (kilpailut #142371)

KRJ

http://tunturiponi.net/uppe/pikkupelto/t/krj/10.php

20.04.2019 / 02.04.2019

Pikkupelto (PIKK5142)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-11253 Uppe

VRL-11253 Uppe


03.04.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo A (52 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Cherry Blossom
2. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Navidad VH18-023-0065
3. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Seabreeze
4. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Arian Aflonydd VH17-026-0088
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
6. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Miss Macy VH17-022-0092
7. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Blackhawk VH19-026-0009
8. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth VH17-022-0018
9. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Llygedyn Maeres VH15-026-0039
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Skydancer
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
12. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Mordeithwr VH14-026-0046
14. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Congratz to Vinny VH13-023-0160
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Afterlife Dael VH18-026-0106
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
17. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Ghostly Time VH19-022-0002
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Blackwoods Rubini VH14-023-0020
19. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
20. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Rhodri Fawr VH14-026-0196
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Bleidd-Ddyn VH14-026-0206
22. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - HH's El Diamante VH13-024-0186
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Maribel Dael
24. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Bulletproof VH18-023-0063
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Dafydd VH16-022-0032
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
27. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Picasso
28. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
29. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Cain Eurolwyn VH14-026-0189
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vwyllen Merida
31. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostfall Dael VH17-022-0062
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwalch Dedwydd Meriel VH14-026-0209
34. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Amerawdwr VH14-026-0216
35. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
36. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
37. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
38. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Isfoel VH15-026-0019
39. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Irwyn VH15-026-0016
40. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Liliwen
41. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cadogan Rowena VH18-026-0071
42. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Twilight Sparkle
43. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Gwallter VH15-026-0104
44. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Gwynedd Eisteddwod VH17-026-0037
45. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
46. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Cedion Aethnen VH14-022-0157
47. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkupellon Cherries Jubilee VH18-026-0172
48. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Siana Redwick VH17-026-0142
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Isadora
50. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Cadogan Divida
51. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Adwr Disgleirio VH06-024-4783
52. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Farewell VH18-023-0057

2. 2. Helppo A (52 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Cedion Nutmeg Cookie VH18-024-0055
2. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vwyllen Merida
3. birdie (VRL-14733) - Brunnby Brightglow VH18-035-0204
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Irwyn VH15-026-0016
5. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Picasso
6. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Gwynedd Eisteddwod VH17-026-0037
7. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkupellon Cherries Jubilee VH18-026-0172
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Daearbel Dawn VH15-026-0093
9. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Farewell VH18-023-0057
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Seabreeze
11. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Morwenna VH15-026-0026
12. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Liliwen
13. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Miss Macy VH17-022-0092
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Llygedyn Dwywaith Awr VH14-026-0197
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Ghostly Time VH19-022-0002
16. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Frostfall Dael VH17-022-0062
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Llygedyn Gwallter VH15-026-0104
18. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Carwyn VH15-024-0004
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Congratz to Vinny VH13-023-0160
20. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Maribel Dael
21. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Doomsday Devil VH17-026-0005
22. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Amelina VH17-026-0025
23. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Vinhan Chantelle VH17-022-0025
24. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Máedóc VH15-026-0027
25. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwynedd Fáelán VH15-023-0020
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Cherry Blossom
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Dafydd VH16-022-0032
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Blackwoods Rubini VH14-023-0020
29. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Llygedyn Maeres VH15-026-0039
30. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Godewyn VH17-026-0006
31. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Red Poppy VH16-022-0106
32. Sonja (VRL-11911) - A.D. Angwyn VH17-022-0008
33. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pontwydd Myfina VH14-026-0127
34. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Siana Redwick VH17-026-0142
35. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Arian Aflonydd VH17-026-0088
36. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Le Petit Blanc MPB VH15-023-0103
37. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Afterlife Dael VH18-026-0106
38. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Gwynedd Meriadoc VH16-025-0019
39. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cedion Crisiant Aldyth VH17-022-0018
40. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
41. birdie (VRL-14733) - A.D. Bulletproof VH18-023-0063
42. Sonja (VRL-11911) - Cadogan Rowena VH18-026-0071
43. birdie (VRL-14733) - Fern Navidad VH18-023-0065
44. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Gwenlyn Brii VH15-026-0001
45. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Skydancer
46. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Pikkupellon Twilight Sparkle
47. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Criallt Mordeithwr VH14-026-0046
48. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Brunnby Pantheon VH16-022-0070
49. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Brunnby Isadora
50. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vinhan Blackhawk VH19-026-0009
51. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Pencalow Isfoel VH15-026-0019
52. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vinhan Casper