Tulokset #137957 (kilpailut #142349)

ERJ

http://mirkku.arkku.net/ketjukolari/k/erj/002.php

28.04.2019 / 27.04.2019

Oriasema Ketjukolari (KETJ5547)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-13753 Mirkku

VRL-13753 Mirkku


03.04.2019 VRL-12948 Jenny


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Disa (VRL-03335) - Cedion Royal Jewel VH16-022-0098
2. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
3. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Fame's Jenella VH16-027-0166
4. Disa (VRL-03335) - Pencalow Carmilo VH13-022-0037
5. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Heljän Hurmos VH18-018-0573
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nappelshom VH14-003-0519
7. Mila (VRL-11936) - Liljan Univalssi VH17-018-1920
8. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
9. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hilipitappi VH19-018-0250
10. birdie (VRL-14733) - Wistow Walrus
11. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Myy VH18-018-1485
12. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Fame's Mackenzie VH13-027-0314
13. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Vaurin Willitiikeri VH17-018-2120
14. birdie (VRL-14733) - Trickster
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Sylvia VH18-018-1992
16. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Surukapina VH18-018-1917
17. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Alcatraz
19. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vappulan Radamsa VH18-018-1971
20. Disa (VRL-03335) - Unelman Muisto VH18-018-0669
21. Mila (VRL-11936) - Suruvarjo VH18-018-1850
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vuornan Kreta VH18-018-1680
23. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
24. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Riishan Liina VH15-034-0001
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aberash Empire VH16-012-0395
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
27. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hornanhovin Hunajanami VH18-018-1935
28. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Neonnokkosia VH18-018-2007
29. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
30. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574

2. 2. 100cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Myy VH18-018-1485
2. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Aberash Empire VH16-012-0395
3. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Nappelshom VH14-003-0519
4. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Heljän Hurmos VH18-018-0573
5. Disa (VRL-03335) - Unelman Muisto VH18-018-0669
6. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Tuulikettu VH18-018-0574
7. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Neonnokkosia VH18-018-2007
8. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Fame's Mackenzie VH13-027-0314
9. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vuornan Kreta VH18-018-1680
10. Mila (VRL-11936) - Tiltaltti VH19-018-0078
11. Minni (VRL-10337) - Jacky pKH VH18-035-0092
12. Tierra (VRL-02841) - Fame's Jenella VH16-027-0166
13. Venla (VRL-14707) - Teddy Bear VH18-026-0001
14. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Sadunkehrääjä VH18-018-0575
15. Disa (VRL-03335) - Pencalow Carmilo VH13-022-0037
16. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Vaurin Willitiikeri VH17-018-2120
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Riishan Liina VH15-034-0001
18. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Sylvia VH18-018-1992
19. Disa (VRL-03335) - Cedion Royal Jewel VH16-022-0098
20. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Riimuvaaran Surukapina VH18-018-1917
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Criallt Eiddwen Comet VH16-026-0172
22. Mila (VRL-11936) - Peikkolan Selkkaus VH16-018-0059
23. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hornanhovin Hunajanami VH18-018-1935
24. birdie (VRL-14733) - Trickster
25. birdie (VRL-14733) - Wistow Walrus
26. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dalenskärr Bittermint VH18-027-0139
27. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Vappulan Radamsa VH18-018-1971
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Alcatraz
29. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hilipitappi VH19-018-0250
30. Mila (VRL-11936) - Sierran Harhamurha VH18-018-2041

3. 3. 110cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Marrakesh II VH19-021-0011
2. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Vaniljakahvi VH18-031-0144
3. Disa (VRL-03335) - Prinz van de Woestijn VH16-023-0069
4. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Liljan Tuhattaikuri VH17-018-1681
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Ninni VH18-018-1155
6. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kaihon Kekrituli VH18-018-1991
7. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Humun Revontuli VH19-018-0026
8. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Vegas Showgirl VH18-031-0369
9. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Rapscallion VH16-261-0003
10. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Syrjän Kaamostanssi VH18-018-0243
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - Karas Benth
12. Disa (VRL-03335) - Welbemind VH16-023-0071
13. Ponnie (VRL-14761) - Toukolan Vaapukka VH19-018-0277
14. Disa (VRL-03335) - Saskia Margaux VH16-023-0070
15. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Tuiskulan Korpisoturi VH18-018-1974
16. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Kalman Pahahenki VH18-018-0949
17. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Mapelpath’s Triangle VH18-031-0142
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Lagor Mirya
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gramarye Fern VH18-141-0010
20. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hirrenhuokaus VH18-018-0647
21. sonya (VRL-09386) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
22. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Musta raamattu VH18-018-1620
23. Minni (VRL-10337) - Dancing on pebbles
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Pencalow Brynford VH16-026-0106
25. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Finion Weise VH18-031-0186
26. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Lurjus VH18-031-0143
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - PP's Vandal VH17-029-0040
28. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Enkelintekijä VH18-018-1619
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. Mind Your Own Business VH17-029-0092
30. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Hornanhovin Syreeni VH19-018-0072

4. 4. 120cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Vaniljakahvi VH18-031-0144
2. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Lappas VH19-018-0136
3. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Villahaan Kanerva VH19-018-0138
4. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Vegas Showgirl VH18-031-0369
5. Disa (VRL-03335) - Prinz van de Woestijn VH16-023-0069
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Daquiri VH12-011-0208
7. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Rosegarden's Helianthus VH18-029-0139
8. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kaihon Kekrituli VH18-018-1991
9. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mother of Dragons
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Valgustatud Mets VH18-060-0007
11. Sylvi (VRL-08179) - Jeilin Peikkomieli VH18-018-2139
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Pencalow Brynford VH16-026-0106
13. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Sotamaalauksen Epäpyhä VH18-018-1789
14. Disa (VRL-03335) - Saskia Margaux VH16-023-0070
15. Ponnie (VRL-14761) - Pecurj VH19-018-0292
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - KW Codeberry VH14-024-0254
17. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Rapscallion VH16-261-0003
18. VRL-14793 - Loco VH19-012-0088
19. Ponnie (VRL-14761) - Kernfield Billion Boy VH19-035-0040
20. Kioja (VRL-13006) - Rosegarden's Jupiter VH18-029-0143
21. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Lurjus VH18-031-0143
22. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Mapelpath’s Triangle VH18-031-0142
23. birdie (VRL-14733) - Lagor Mirya
24. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Tuiskulan Korpisoturi VH18-018-1974
25. Mirkku (VRL-13753) - Finion Weise VH18-031-0186
26. birdie (VRL-14733) - Gramarye Fern VH18-141-0010
27. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Liljan Tuhattaikuri VH17-018-1681
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Karas Benth
29. Ellida (VRL-10595) - Chantelle du Wyonn VH19-029-0017
30. Tuire (VRL-00345) - Nadirganj VH19-031-0035