Tulokset #138110 (kilpailut #142879)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj718.html

08.05.2019 / 15.04.2019

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


10.04.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
2. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Erkinheimon Ylpeys VH16-018-0472
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Bethesda Wilde Ollie VH13-022-0129
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Dóchas Eiléan
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Jansson VH16-028-0235
7. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn
8. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Waldéncroft VH19-023-0026
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Moana's May Queen VH14-024-0274
10. enna (VRL-14704) - Enteidennäkijä VH19-018-0109
11. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Hallonsvala VH19-018-0230
12. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörkövaaran Timanttipöly VH19-018-0280
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Saga VH16-028-0212
14. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
15. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
16. enna (VRL-14704) - Ilmiintyjä VH18-018-2195
17. enna (VRL-14704) - Villahaan Mystiikki VH18-018-2232
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sydänsimpukka VH19-018-0333
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
20. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Turmeltajan Puutarhakäärme VH19-018-0321
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
23. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
24. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kanelikieppi VH19-018-0332
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
29. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
30. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
2. enna (VRL-14704) - Villahaan Mystiikki VH18-018-2232
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Bethesda Wilde Ollie VH13-022-0129
4. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Turmeltajan Puutarhakäärme VH19-018-0321
5. JP (VRL-01948) - Dóchas Eiléan
6. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
8. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Hallonsvala VH19-018-0230
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Saga VH16-028-0212
10. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
11. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörkövaaran Timanttipöly VH19-018-0280
12. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hornanhovin Juoruvelho VH19-018-0374
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Erkinheimon Ylpeys VH16-018-0472
14. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Jansson VH16-028-0235
18. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
21. enna (VRL-14704) - Ilmiintyjä VH18-018-2195
22. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
24. sonya (VRL-09386) - Moana's May Queen VH14-024-0274
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Waldéncroft VH19-023-0026
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
29. enna (VRL-14704) - Enteidennäkijä VH19-018-0109
30. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hopeanhämy VH19-018-0207
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Härdellin Toffifee
3. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
4. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nastasya FE VH18-003-0221
5. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Surukapina VH18-018-1917
6. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Gothfraidh
7. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kaunon Susimarj VH18-018-1940
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Salavilli Sillivalas
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaihovalkea
11. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Nakkelit VH18-018-1941
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Idwal Tarquin VH19-024-0012
13. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Lumitaika VH18-018-2198
15. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Kesäyön Pelastus VH17-018-0538
17. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
18. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Lupiini VH17-018-0539
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kanelikieppi VH19-018-0332
20. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
21. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Neonnokkosia VH18-018-2007
22. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Valhalla VH19-018-0357
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Amadeus VH18-018-2196
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
25. enna (VRL-14704) - Kohtalonkauppa VH19-018-0108
26. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Jalavan Suttuinen VH16-018-0999
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Kahmon Kultapiru VH18-018-0992
28. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Nedelya VH19-024-0011
29. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sydänsimpukka VH19-018-0333
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. enna (VRL-14704) - Kohtalonkauppa VH19-018-0108
2. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Salavilli Sillivalas
3. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
4. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riimuvaaran Elokuu VH19-018-0373
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kaunon Susimarj VH18-018-1940
6. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hopeanhämy VH19-018-0207
7. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Neonnokkosia VH18-018-2007
8. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Kesäyön Pelastus VH17-018-0538
9. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
10. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Surukapina VH18-018-1917
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Gothfraidh
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Nedelya VH19-024-0011
14. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
15. sonya (VRL-09386) - Härdellin Toffifee
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Jalavan Suttuinen VH16-018-0999
18. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
19. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nastasya FE VH18-003-0221
20. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
21. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Lupiini VH17-018-0539
22. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Lumitaika VH18-018-2198
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Amadeus VH18-018-2196
24. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
25. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
26. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaihovalkea
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Idwal Tarquin VH19-024-0012
28. enna (VRL-14704) - Kahmon Kultapiru VH18-018-0992
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Nakkelit VH18-018-1941
30. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Valhalla VH19-018-0357