Tulokset #138120 (kilpailut #142889)

KRJ

http://bijinkei.net/morkovaara/krj/krj728.html

18.05.2019 / 15.04.2019

Mörkövaara (MRKV4038)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-01671 tvisha

VRL-01671 tvisha


10.04.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Moana's May Queen VH14-024-0274
3. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
4. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Hallonsvala VH19-018-0230
5. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Saga VH16-028-0212
6. enna (VRL-14704) - Villahaan Mystiikki VH18-018-2232
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
9. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Erkinheimon Ylpeys VH16-018-0472
11. sonya (VRL-09386) - Bethesda Wilde Ollie VH13-022-0129
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Waldéncroft VH19-023-0026
13. enna (VRL-14704) - Enteidennäkijä VH19-018-0109
14. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sydänsimpukka VH19-018-0333
15. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kanelikieppi VH19-018-0332
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
19. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
20. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn
21. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
22. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Jansson VH16-028-0235
23. JP (VRL-01948) - Dóchas Eiléan
24. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Turmeltajan Puutarhakäärme VH19-018-0321
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Talvian Helga VH16-053-0122
27. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörkövaaran Timanttipöly VH19-018-0280
28. enna (VRL-14704) - Ilmiintyjä VH18-018-2195
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
30. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. JP (VRL-01948) - Dóchas Eiléan
2. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
3. sonya (VRL-09386) - Erkinheimon Ylpeys VH16-018-0472
4. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
5. enna (VRL-14704) - Enteidennäkijä VH19-018-0109
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
8. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Hornanhovin Juoruvelho VH19-018-0374
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Gerda VH16-053-0119
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Bethesda Wilde Ollie VH13-022-0129
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Waldéncroft VH19-023-0026
12. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Mörkövaaran Timanttipöly VH19-018-0280
13. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Jansson VH16-028-0235
14. enna (VRL-14704) - Ilmiintyjä VH18-018-2195
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
16. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Lille Saga VH16-028-0212
17. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Hallonsvala VH19-018-0230
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
20. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Sinikello VH18-018-1573
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
22. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
23. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
25. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Turmeltajan Puutarhakäärme VH19-018-0321
26. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Priima VH18-018-1111
27. enna (VRL-14704) - Villahaan Mystiikki VH18-018-2232
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Sadehelmen Saraste VH16-018-0556
29. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Vaniman Ilmianto VH18-018-1114
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Moana's May Queen VH14-024-0274

3. 3. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
2. enna (VRL-14704) - Kohtalonkauppa VH19-018-0108
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Nedelya VH19-024-0011
4. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
5. enna (VRL-14704) - Kahmon Kultapiru VH18-018-0992
6. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
7. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Sydänsimpukka VH19-018-0333
8. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Nakkelit VH18-018-1941
9. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Jalavan Suttuinen VH16-018-0999
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Gothfraidh
11. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Lupiini VH17-018-0539
12. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kaunon Susimarj VH18-018-1940
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Idwal Tarquin VH19-024-0012
14. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaihovalkea
15. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Kesäyön Pelastus VH17-018-0538
16. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hopeanhämy VH19-018-0207
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Valhalla VH19-018-0357
18. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Amadeus VH18-018-2196
19. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Revontuliryöväri VH19-018-0322
20. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Salavilli Sillivalas
22. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
23. sonya (VRL-09386) - Härdellin Toffifee
24. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nastasya FE VH18-003-0221
25. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Lumitaika VH18-018-2198
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
27. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kanelikieppi VH19-018-0332
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
29. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Surukapina VH18-018-1917
30. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Neonnokkosia VH18-018-2007

4. 4. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
2. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nastasya FE VH18-003-0221
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Nedelya VH19-024-0011
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Kesäyön Pelastus VH17-018-0538
5. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Nakkelit VH18-018-1941
6. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Idwal Tarquin VH19-024-0012
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Ponipalleron Lupiini VH17-018-0539
8. birdie (VRL-14733) - Mstislav VH18-003-0218
9. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Riimuvaaran Surukapina VH18-018-1917
10. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Jalavan Suttuinen VH16-018-0999
11. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kyyhkynkyynel VH19-018-0384
12. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
13. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Riimuvaaran Elokuu VH19-018-0373
14. enna (VRL-14704) - Kohtalonkauppa VH19-018-0108
15. enna (VRL-14704) - Kahmon Kultapiru VH18-018-0992
16. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
17. sonya (VRL-09386) - Härdellin Toffifee
18. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Salavilli Sillivalas
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Gothfraidh
20. tvisha (VRL-01671) - Kievarinkujan Taikatyrni VH19-018-0372
21. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Hopeanhämy VH19-018-0207
22. enna (VRL-14704) - Paholaisenkarkottaja VH19-018-0222
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
24. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kaihovalkea
25. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Runon Helmiäiskeiju VH18-018-1226
26. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Valhalla VH19-018-0357
27. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Amadeus VH18-018-2196
28. Anniina N. (VRL-09182) - Kaunon Susimarj VH18-018-1940
29. Jenny (VRL-12948) - Neonnokkosia VH18-018-2007
30. sonya (VRL-09386) - Liljan Lumitaika VH18-018-2198