Tulokset #138180 (kilpailut #143036)

KRJ

http://hallankaiku.wixsite.com/ravikeskus/krj016

28.04.2019 / 21.04.2019

Ravikeskus Valmari (VALM3311)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-14618 Humutin

VRL-14618 Humutin


11.04.2019 VRL-04116 maura


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 4 kpl

1. 01. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Ragazza VH19-233-0011
2. suba (VRL-12468) - Hakon v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0226
3. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Flamboyant VH19-233-0005
4. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hillitön Hemuli VH19-018-0232
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Härdellin Toffifee
6. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Heljän Hurmos VH18-018-0573
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Brenda VH18-053-0076
8. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Seppeleen Sotaruusu VH17-018-0708
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuurtolan Pöö
10. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brynja VH16-053-0118
11. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
12. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Rammstein
13. sonya (VRL-09386) - Huvin Harmonie
14. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Berrie VH19-233-0007
15. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Ku Sieniä Sateella VH19-018-0251
16. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Pirtin Pinni VH18-018-2157
17. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Kyyhkytähti VH18-018-0576
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Dóchas Eiléan
19. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
20. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
21. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Gothfraidh
22. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Adinan Unessa VH19-018-0227
23. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Brenda VH15-053-0216
25. Jannica (VRL-04799) - F.S. Chimera Z VH18-272-0087
26. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Viennetta VH18-018-0392
27. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Villahaan Tohelo VH17-018-2098
28. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Seppäjärven Aamurusko VH18-018-0048
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Paradox VH18-059-0043
30. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. End of Tequila VH18-027-0135

2. 02. Helppo A (30 osallistujaa)
1. Jannica (VRL-04799) - F.S. Chimera Z VH18-272-0087
2. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Adinan Unessa VH19-018-0227
3. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Seppeleen Sotaruusu VH17-018-0708
4. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Brenda VH18-053-0076
5. sonya (VRL-09386) - Hillitön Hemuli VH19-018-0232
6. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ingunn VH14-053-0225
7. suba (VRL-12468) - Emil of Smithloch VH17-053-0114
8. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Heljän Hurmos VH18-018-0573
9. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Pirtin Pinni VH18-018-2157
10. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Ragazza VH19-233-0011
11. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Berrie VH19-233-0007
12. sonya (VRL-09386) - Huvin Harmonie
13. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Flamboyant VH19-233-0005
14. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Hiiden Kynteli VH16-018-2494
15. birdie (VRL-14733) - Oakby Athea VH18-035-0207
16. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Ku Sieniä Sateella VH19-018-0251
17. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Limelli VH17-018-0133
18. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Galleon
19. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kurjen Rammstein
20. sonya (VRL-09386) - Härdellin Toffifee
21. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Fiktion Katkeransuloinen VH16-018-2616
22. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Cadogan Gothfraidh
23. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Kuurtolan Pöö
24. JP (VRL-01948) - Hopewood Hazy Gold
25. JP (VRL-01948) - Dóchas Eiléan
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Raynor VH16-053-0116
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - A.D. End of Tequila VH18-027-0135
28. birdie (VRL-14733) - Nadezhda VH18-003-0220
29. birdie (VRL-14733) - Paradox VH18-059-0043
30. Aleksi (VRL-10836) - Hallavan Kyyhkytähti VH18-018-0576

3. 03. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
2. sonya (VRL-09386) - Faoláin Leonard VH19-035-0011
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Jasira VH14-018-1612
4. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Mutalan Kuolonkalma VH18-018-0052
5. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Rajattoman Koijari VH18-018-0387
6. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Talvitaika VH19-018-0349
7. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vappulan Pirunpolte VH18-018-0049
9. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Tsaarinhirsi
10. sonya (VRL-09386) - Pencalow Brynford VH16-026-0106
11. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ristikallion Variksenvirne
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Steffen van Arnhem VH18-040-0057
13. suba (VRL-12468) - Moon Harmaa VH14-018-1871
14. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Suruvirsi VH18-018-2159
15. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Runon Käpypöly VH18-018-1356
16. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Hendrix VH19-233-0006
17. JP (VRL-01948) - Vendetta
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Dancing Spirit VH18-021-0165
19. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Checkmate Soft Drink VH19-027-0006
20. Minni (VRL-10337) - Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Devilious Mind
22. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Rubiquil VH19-233-0003
23. JP (VRL-01948) - M.B. Harmonie
24. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Oliwier VH18-103-0001
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
26. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Kaiho VH14-018-1981
27. birdie (VRL-14733) - Heabel van Khim VH18-040-0069
28. sonya (VRL-09386) - Vehkakorven Lady Dream
29. meera (VRL-14752) - Alathea VH18-031-0313
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hornanhovin Kuunvale VH18-018-2034

4. 04. Vaativa B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Ristikallion Variksenvirne
2. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Viisikon Sumupisku VH17-018-0955
3. meera (VRL-14752) - Alathea VH18-031-0313
4. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Wonderella VH19-233-0008
5. Minni (VRL-10337) - Duivel van Khim VH18-040-0074
6. JP (VRL-01948) - Vendetta
7. JP (VRL-01948) - M.B. Harmonie
8. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Ventoksen Rusinantte VH17-018-0951
9. sonya (VRL-09386) - Faoláin Leonard VH19-035-0011
10. Tuulia T. (VRL-00084) - Vuornan Ruisrosmo VH17-018-0950
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Mäkisuon Joulusukka VH14-018-1980
12. birdie (VRL-14733) - Sierra Dancing Spirit VH18-021-0165
13. Minni (VRL-10337) - Em's Windir
14. sonya (VRL-09386) - Vehkakorven Lady Dream
15. Minni (VRL-10337) - Devilious Mind
16. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Ignacy VH19-233-0004
17. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Checkmate Soft Drink VH19-027-0006
18. birdie (VRL-14733) - Steffen van Arnhem VH18-040-0057
19. sonya (VRL-09386) - Pencalow Brynford VH16-026-0106
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Elohiljan Tsaarinhirsi
21. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Suruvirsi VH18-018-2159
22. birdie (VRL-14733) - Heabel van Khim VH18-040-0069
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Siljan Korkokuvio VH15-018-0358
24. suba (VRL-12468) - Reposaaren Veijari VH15-018-0141
25. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Tiilikan Humpuukia
26. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Invasor VH19-310-0001
27. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Adinan Talvitaika VH19-018-0349
28. Jannica (VRL-04799) - Kaihon Horroshumppa VH19-018-0180
29. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Hornanhovin Kuunvale VH18-018-2034
30. Crimis (VRL-10480) - Runon Käpypöly VH18-018-1356