Tulokset #138920 (kilpailut #142656)

ERJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/erj/292.php

12.04.2019 / 09.04.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


07.05.2019 VRL-14704 enna


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. 80cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. turjake (VRL-07415) - Emerald Vanilla Cream
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
3. suba (VRL-12468) - Geira av Rågkross VH14-053-0024
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Herttilän Huurtunut
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn
6. Kida (VRL-08368) - Noitarovio VH19-018-0305
7. turjake (VRL-07415) - Kernfield Smooshie
8. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kaarnan Vadelmavohveli
9. suba (VRL-12468) - Roscoe v. Ahlstedt VH14-053-0211
10. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
11. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Torpan Tanhu
12. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Viilivarpunen VH19-018-0173
13. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kaunon Venla VH15-018-2453
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Alvar
15. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rhoslefair Daryn VH17-026-0184
16. Minni (VRL-10337) - Clovercutt Soda Pop VH15-027-0212
17. turjake (VRL-07415) - Poniniemen Crust Punk
18. Juulia (VRL-12454) - Ffordd Morfydd VH18-025-0008
19. Kida (VRL-08368) - Four Leaf Velvet Glow VH19-035-0025
20. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valkokalma
21. Minni (VRL-10337) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
22. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Konrad VH19-027-0019
23. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tyrsky
24. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ristikallion Jookai
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
26. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Pikkuvillivadelma VH16-018-1822
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Vigdis VH15-053-0007
28. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Pikkupellon Simply the Best VH16-023-0019
29. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
30. Minni (VRL-10337) - Zeo Dawn VH15-024-001

2. 2. 80cm (30 osallistujaa)
1. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
2. turjake (VRL-07415) - Bucklebury Lily-of-the-Valley
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Tuulenpesän Hillariina
4. reibili (VRL-10965) - Liljan Kajotar
5. Juulia (VRL-12454) - Ffordd Morfydd VH18-025-0008
6. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
7. Kida (VRL-08368) - Four Leaf Velvet Glow VH19-035-0025
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Valkokalma
9. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Hornanhovin Viilivarpunen VH19-018-0173
10. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rhoslefair Daryn VH17-026-0184
11. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Rhaeadr Déwyn
12. Minni (VRL-10337) - Aidan Deirdre VH14-035-0166
13. Kida (VRL-08368) - Noitarovio VH19-018-0305
14. reibili (VRL-10965) - Ristikallion Inspis
15. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Kaunon Venla VH15-018-2453
16. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kernfield Konrad VH19-027-0019
17. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
18. turjake (VRL-07415) - Haystone Park Fonzie
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Pikkupellon Simply the Best VH16-023-0019
20. Minni (VRL-10337) - Clovercutt Soda Pop VH15-027-0212
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Thjálfi VH16-053-0117
22. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Pikkuvillivadelma VH16-018-1822
23. turjake (VRL-07415) - Milkyway's Grace Of Monaco
24. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
25. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Alvar
26. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Torpan Tanhu
27. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
28. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
29. Minni (VRL-10337) - Zeo Dawn VH15-024-001
30. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Kaarnan Tyrsky