Tulokset #138985 (kilpailut #142721)

KRJ

http://huvituksen.net/horna/krj/527.php

17.04.2019 / 09.04.2019

El Braqa (ELBR3534)

Lyhyt arvonta

Kisat olivat kaikille avoimet


VRL-00884 Sorel

VRL-00884 Sorel


08.05.2019 VRL-01671 tvisha


Tulokset

Luokkien määrä: 2 kpl

1. 1. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
2. reibili (VRL-10965) - Seppäjärven Ajatusaalto
3. reibili (VRL-10965) - Suolapähkinänpusuinen
4. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kasimir CWL VH19-012-0066
5. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
6. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valokylän Elviira VH19-018-0255
7. reibili (VRL-10965) - Insaidtsoukki
8. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
9. meea (VRL-09844) - PP's Qaila VH16-046-0111
10. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
11. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
12. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Lastunpään Anna VH17-018-0368
13. meea (VRL-09844) - Carrig Lad VH16-046-0109
14. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
15. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
16. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
18. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Breezy Lizbeth VH14-035-0003
19. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Merzlota VH18-039-0082
20. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
21. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Kodran VH15-053-0050
22. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Haavetti
23. suba (VRL-12468) - Bjarne av Kleppur VH15-053-0140
24. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rasskaztšik VH18-039-0081
26. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Viineri
27. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Hukkauni
28. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Asmar VH19-310-0003
29. suba (VRL-12468) - Matilde av Kleppur VH15-053-0052
30. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas

2. 2. Helppo B (30 osallistujaa)
1. reibili (VRL-10965) - Hämärän Häive
2. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Pikkuputti VH18-018-2010
3. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Cadogan Illyria VH18-026-0134
4. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Lastunpään Anna VH17-018-0368
5. meea (VRL-09844) - Helmiahon Taikuri VH18-018-2095
6. meea (VRL-09844) - Spiros Demothi VH15-046-0220
7. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Surukorento
8. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kasimir CWL VH19-012-0066
9. meea (VRL-09844) - Tuiskulan Ríordán VH15-046-0139
10. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pajusade
11. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Alfdis VH15-053-0217
12. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Hukkauni
13. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Breezy Lizbeth VH14-035-0003
14. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Villahaan Tuliterä
15. Kida (VRL-08368) - Kaarnan Viineri
16. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Kanelikavion Kisma VH19-018-0310
17. Lissu T. (VRL-12701) - Pirteä Persikka
18. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Ragnar VH15-053-0142
19. suba (VRL-12468) - Derian Baldur VH15-053-0213
20. Humutin (VRL-14618) - Valokylän Elviira VH19-018-0255
21. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Merzlota VH18-039-0082
22. Elli L. (VRL-14207) - Runon Tyyne VH17-018-1327
23. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Rasskaztšik VH18-039-0081
24. Ingrid (VRL-13872) - Asmar VH19-310-0003
25. sarqquu (VRL-04374) - Antonidas
26. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Viisikon Haavetti
27. Sorel (VRL-00884) - Casparow VH19-023-0025
28. Uppe (VRL-11253) - Vuornan Wänrik
29. reibili (VRL-10965) - Kultahile
30. reibili (VRL-10965) - Vilviira